Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Maribor (SLO)

Ladies’ Slalom

More information
Organisation information
OK Zlata lisica
SK Branik
Mladinska 29
SI-2000 Maribor
SLO
Phone: 386 (2) 220 18 12
Email: zlata-lisica@sk-branik.si
Website: www.goldenfox.org

Podium

1

MAZE Tina

(SLO)

1:33.68
2
1:34.54
3
1:34.81

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 5 MAZE Tina 1:33.68   100
2 7 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:34.54   80
3 1 ZETTEL Kathrin 1:34.81   60
4 3 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika 1:34.82   50
5 15 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:35.21   45
6 17 CURTONI Irene 1:35.30   40
7 21 HOSP Nicole 1:35.60   36
8 6 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:35.61   32
9 22 EKLUND Nathalie 1:35.77   29
10 16 HOLDENER Wendy 1:35.78   26
11 4 POUTIAINEN Tanja 1:35.86   24
12 12 GEIGER Christina 1:35.89   22
13 43 MOUGEL Laurie 1:35.95   20
14 29 DAUM Alexandra 1:36.03   18
15 18 SCHILD Bernadette 1:36.09   16
16 24 LOESETH Nina 1:36.19   15
17 46 TERWIEL Elli 1:36.34   14
18 42 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:36.37   13
19 41 AZZOLA Michela 1:36.42   12
20 9 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:36.44   11
21 27 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 1:36.46   10
21 45 GISIN Michelle 1:36.46   10
23 10 BORSSEN Therese 1:36.50   8
24 20 NOENS Nastasia 1:36.52   7
25 28 STIEGLER Resi 1:36.77   6
26 25 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:36.80   5
27 11 DUERR Lena 1:36.94   4
28 19 ZAHROBSKA Sarka 1:37.01   3
29 30 PHELAN Brittany 1:37.16   2
30 34 GISIN Dominique 1:37.81   1

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
13 SWENN-LARSSON Anna
31 WORLEY Tessa
32 VONN Lindsey
33 MANCUSO Julia
35 KIYOSAWA Emiko
36 VLHOVA Petra
37 AUBERT Sandrine
39 DEPAULI Jessica
40 STABER Veronika
44 HOSHI Mizue
47 ROUTHIER Eve
49 NIGG Marina
51 WIRTH Barbara
53 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
54 PARDELLER Sarah
55 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
56 BREM Eva-Maria
57 SOROKINA Anna
59 DUBOVSKA Martina
60 PERSYN Karen
62 LOESETH Mona
63 CURTONI Elena
64 BUCIK Ana
72 SHKANOVA Maria

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
2 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
8 MIELZYNSKI Erin
14 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
23 MOELGG Manuela
26 THALMANN Carmen
38 HASEGAWA Emi
48 BERTRAND Marion
50 MARMOTTAN Anemone
52 GRASSL Paulina
58 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
61 HECTOR Sara
65 KLUS Aleksandra
66 LAVTAR Katarina
67 BAUD Adeline
68 HAFNER Ula
69 PLUT Eli
70 NOVOSELIC Sofija
71 TILLEY Alexandra
Event’s races to see