Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)

Ladies’ Super G

3 March 2013
CET time
1st Run : 12:15
More information
Organisation information
SC Garmisch
OK-Weltcup
Fuerstenstrasse 9a
D-82467 Garmisch
GER
Phone: 49 (8821) 727700
Email: info@skiweltcup-garmisch.de
Website: www.skiweltcup-garmisch.de

Podium

1
1:20.43
2
1:20.63
3
1:20.66

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 22 FENNINGER Anna 1:20.43   100
2 19 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria 1:20.63   80
3 16 MANCUSO Julia 1:20.66   60
4 17 MAZE Tina 1:20.86   50
5 25 HRONEK Veronique 1:21.23   45
6 26 HOSP Nicole 1:21.24   40
7 21 GUT Lara 1:21.36   36
8 10 WEIRATHER Tina 1:21.37   32
9 20 SUTER Fabienne 1:21.45   29
10 18 REBENSBURG Viktoria 1:21.53   26
11 24 STERZ Regina 1:21.68   24
12 23 CURTONI Elena 1:21.73   22
13 7 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica 1:21.75   20
14 29 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie 1:21.83   18
15 5 STUFFER Verena 1:21.85   16
16 8 SMITH Leanne 1:21.93   15
17 9 GOERGL Elisabeth 1:21.94   14
18 12 GISIN Dominique 1:22.04   13
18 32 FANCHINI Nadia 1:22.04   13
20 13 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi 1:22.13   11
21 14 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina 1:22.16   10
22 30 ROSS Laurenne 1:22.23   9
22 33 AGERER Lisa Magdalena 1:22.23   9
24 4 KOEHLE Stefanie 1:22.37   7
25 44 COOK Stacey 1:22.40   6
26 2 WORLEY Tessa 1:22.44   5
27 11 FISCHBACHER Andrea 1:22.45   4
28 1 ROLLAND Marion 1:22.48   3
29 47 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:22.52   2
30 31 DETTLING Andrea 1:22.66   1
31 3 STUHEC Ilka 1:22.79  
32 45 KRIZOVA Klara 1:22.88  
33 6 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth 1:22.99  
34 41 DUERR Lena 1:23.01  
35 34 YURKIW Larisa 1:23.03  
36 37 ALTACHER Margret 1:23.42  

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
15 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
27 MERIGHETTI Daniela
28 MOSER Stefanie
35 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
36 FANCHINI Elena
38 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
39 BORSOTTI Camilla
40 HOFER Anna
42 KUENG Mirena
43 MARSAGLIA Francesca
46 GAUTHIER Marine
48 BRODNIK Vanja
49 MIKLOS Edit