Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ofterschwang (GER)

Ladies’ Slalom

More information
Organisation information
Ski-Weltcup Ofterschwang
Organisationskomitee e.V.
Panoramaweg 11a
87527 Ofterschwang, Schwaben
GER
Phone: +49 8321 3086111
Email: info@weltcup-ofterschwang.de
Website: http://www.weltcup-ofterschwang.de

Podium

1

MAZE Tina

(SLO)

1:52.85
2
1:53.10
3
1:53.60

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 4 MAZE Tina 1:52.85   100
2 8 HOLDENER Wendy 1:53.10   80
3 5 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:53.60   60
4 15 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:53.81   50
5 1 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 1:54.44   45
6 2 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:54.85   40
7 6 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika 1:54.91   36
8 19 EKLUND Nathalie 1:54.92   32
9 16 HOSP Nicole 1:55.01   29
10 13 BORSSEN Therese 1:55.07   26
11 12 SCHILD Bernadette 1:55.47   24
12 26 MOUGEL Laurie 1:55.48   22
13 22 NOENS Nastasia 1:55.54   20
14 27 THALMANN Carmen 1:55.63   18
15 35 GOODMAN Anna 1:55.78   16
16 18 SWENN-LARSSON Anna 1:55.82   15
17 23 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:55.89   14
18 40 DEPAULI Jessica 1:55.93   13
19 7 ZETTEL Kathrin 1:55.95   12
20 30 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:56.05   11
21 33 KIYOSAWA Emiko 1:56.40   10
22 20 DUERR Lena 1:56.65   9
23 49 FILSER Andrea 1:57.09   8

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
45 BERTRAND Marion
29 STIEGLER Resi
28 PHELAN Brittany

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
64 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
63 GUTIERREZ Mireia
60 ALOPINA Ksenia
59 LAVTAR Katarina
58 HECTOR Sara
55 DUBOVSKA Martina
54 SOPPELA Merle
53 BUCIK Ana
52 BENZONI Marta
51 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
50 SMEDH Veronica
48 MARMOTTAN Anemone
47 NIGG Marina
46 BREM Eva-Maria
44 TERWIEL Elli
43 PARDELLER Sarah
39 CHMELAR Fanny
37 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
36 VLHOVA Petra
32 LOESETH Mona
31 WORLEY Tessa

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
41 GISIN Michelle
34 AZZOLA Michela
25 BARTHET Anne-Sophie
24 DAUM Alexandra
21 LOESETH Nina
17 GEIGER Christina
14 MIELZYNSKI Erin

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
62 KANTOROVA Barbara
61 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
57 PERSYN Karen
56 GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
42 GRASSL Paulina
38 AUBERT Sandrine
11 KIRCHGASSER Michaela
10 CURTONI Irene
9 ZAHROBSKA Sarka
3 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
Event’s races to see