Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Madonna di Campiglio (ITA)

Men’s Slalom

More information
Organisation information
3TRE ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
Sporting Club Madonna di Campiglio A.D. (TN17)
Via Pradalago, 4
38086 Madonna di Campiglio TN
ITA
Phone: 39 0465 44 75 38
Email: info@3trecampiglio.it
Website: http://www.3trecampiglio.it

Podium

1
1:42.50
2
1:44.17
3

YUASA Naoki

(JPN)

1:44.78

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 7 HIRSCHER Marcel 1:42.50   100
2 3 NEUREUTHER Felix 1:44.17   80
3 21 YUASA Naoki 1:44.78   60
4 5 MYHRER Andre 1:44.84   50
5 19 MOELGG Manfred 1:45.02   45
6 28 VOGEL Markus 1:45.18   40
7 20 HERBST Reinfried 1:45.25   36
8 35 HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1:45.46   32
9 9 LIGETY Ted 1:45.54   29
10 6 KOSTELIC Ivica 1:45.70   26
11 26 LARSSON Markus 1:45.78   24
12 16 RAICH Benjamin 1:45.84   22
13 18 MISSILLIER Steve 1:45.93   20
14 32 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1:46.20   18
15 17 VALENCIC Mitja 1:46.33   16
15 68 THEOLIER Steven 1:46.33   16
17 8 PRANGER Manfred 1:46.39   14
18 29 KRYZL Krystof 1:46.43   13
18 45 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1:46.43   13
20 41 NANI Roberto 1:46.52   11
21 25 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 1:46.57   10
22 12 DOPFER Fritz 1:46.80   9
23 31 GINI Marc 1:47.07   8
24 23 HOERL Wolfgang 1:47.61   7
25 44 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas 1:51.34  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
27 SPENCE Brad

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
1 GROSS Stefano
4 MATT Mario
11 BYGGMARK Jens
36 JOHANSEN Truls
37 PALONIEMI Santeri
39 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
40 ZAMPA Adam
46 SCHMIDIGER Reto
49 STUTZ Paul
51 TREJBAL Filip
55 SAMSAL Dalibor
56 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
59 SKUBE Matic
60 SCHOENFELDER Rainer
61 JUNG Dong-Hyun
63 AERNI Luca
65 RIVAS Gabriel
67 SAXVALL Per
70 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
71 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
74 KYUNG Sung-Hyun

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
2 DEVILLE Cristian
10 RAZZOLI Giuliano
24 BAECK Axel
34 LUITZ Stefan
48 STEHLE Dominik

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
13 HARGIN Mattias
14 THALER Patrick
15 PINTURAULT Alexis
22 JANYK Michael
30 BRANDENBURG Will
33 CHODOUNSKY David
38 MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
42 TONETTI Riccardo
43 ANKENY Michael
47 SASAKI Akira
50 FELLER Manuel
52 GREGORAK Will
53 COUSINEAU Julien
54 MAYTAKOV Sergei
57 RYDING David
58 LAHDENPERAE Anton
62 TISSOT Maxime
64 MOLLIN Bart
66 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
69 KUERNER Miha
72 BERNDT Ondrej
73 LAIDLAW Luke
75 JASICZEK Michal
76 ABRAMASHVILI Iason