Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Levi (FIN)

Ladies’ Slalom

16 November 2013
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:00
2nd Run : 13:00
1st Run : 11:00
2nd Run : 14:00
More information
Organisation information
Oy Levi Events Ltd
Myllyjoentie 2
FI-99130 Levi
FIN
Phone: 358 400 431 207
Email: worldcup@levi.fi
Website: http://www.worldcuplevi.com

Podium

1
1:55.07
2
1:56.13
3

MAZE Tina

(SLO)

1:56.68

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:55.07   100
2 14 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria 1:56.13   80
3 6 MAZE Tina 1:56.68   60
4 53 AGER Christina 1:56.73   50
5 16 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:56.80   45
6 20 GEIGER Christina 1:56.86   40
7 19 LOESETH Nina 1:56.95   36
8 5 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:56.97   32
9 17 SWENN-LARSSON Anna 1:57.14   29
10 45 FEIERABEND Denise 1:57.22   26
11 32 TERWIEL Elli 1:57.30   24
12 43 WIRTH Barbara 1:57.43   22
13 15 HOSP Nicole 1:57.46   20
14 35 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta 1:57.47   18
15 2 ZETTEL Kathrin 1:57.60   16
16 63 WALLNER Marina 1:57.71   15
17 8 EKLUND Nathalie 1:57.72   14
18 48 MARMOTTAN Anemone 1:57.73   13
19 23 DAUM Alexandra 1:57.94   12
20 7 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 1:58.21   11
21 28 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:58.32   10
22 71 BARIOZ Taina 1:58.46   9
23 58 SCHMOTZ Marlene 1:58.47   8
23 66 WIESLER Maren 1:58.47   8
25 24 NOENS Nastasia 1:58.63   6
26 67 MOELGG Manuela 1:58.83   5
27 22 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:58.90   4
28 64 DUBOVSKA Martina 1:59.63   3

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
9 STRACHOVA Sarka
11 MIELZYNSKI Erin
12 SCHILD Bernadette
18 DUERR Lena
21 THALMANN Carmen
25 PHELAN Brittany
26 BARTHET Anne-Sophie
27 STIEGLER Resi
30 RIESCH Susanne
31 AUBERT Sandrine
33 WORLEY Tessa
34 KIYOSAWA Emiko
37 HOSHI Mizue
38 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
39 AZZOLA Michela
40 GOODMAN Anna
41 VLHOVA Petra
42 FERK Marusa
44 PARDELLER Sarah
46 MOLTZAN Paula
47 BENZONI Marta
49 HASEGAWA Emi
50 HANAOKA Moe
51 FILSER Andrea
52 SOPPELA Merle
54 PERSYN Karen
55 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
56 HAASER Ricarda
59 KLUS Aleksandra
60 GANTNEROVA Jana
62 BERTRAND Marion
65 LAVTAR Katarina
68 GUTIERREZ Mireia
69 NOVOSELIC Sofija
74 FANCHINI Sabrina
75 HAPPONEN Emma
76 HOLM Sandra

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
1 POUTIAINEN Tanja
29 GISIN Michelle

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
3 HOLDENER Wendy
10 SCHILD Marlies
13 KIRCHGASSER Michaela
36 LOESETH Mona
57 BLOMQVIST Lisa
61 STAALNACKE Ylva
70 KOPP Rahel
72 TILLEY Alexandra
73 PROSTEVA Elena
77 GASUNA Lelde
78 TOBI Triin
Event’s races to see