Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Courchevel (FRA)

Ladies’ Slalom

More information
Organisation information
Club des Sports Courchevel
Bruno Tuaire
Le Forum
73120 Courchevel 1850
FRA
Phone: 33(479) 08 08 21
Email: contact@sportcourchevel.com
Website: http://www.courchevel.com/skiworldcup

Podium

1
1:45.17
2
1:45.50
3
1:46.39

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 16 SCHILD Marlies 1:45.17   100
2 3 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:45.50   80
3 9 SCHILD Bernadette 1:46.39   60
4 2 ZETTEL Kathrin 1:46.60   50
5 10 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:46.73   45
6 8 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:46.81   40
7 21 THALMANN Carmen 1:46.89   36
8 19 LOESETH Nina 1:46.95   32
9 13 HOLDENER Wendy 1:47.05   29
10 22 DAUM Alexandra 1:47.19   26
11 15 EKLUND Nathalie 1:47.20   24
12 1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:47.28   22
13 14 HOSP Nicole 1:47.31   20
14 28 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:47.58   18
15 12 SWENN-LARSSON Anna 1:47.79   16
16 38 GISIN Michelle 1:48.12   15
17 4 MAZE Tina 1:48.32   14
18 17 STRACHOVA Sarka 1:48.34   13
19 29 FEIERABEND Denise 1:48.61   12
20 41 PARDELLER Sarah 1:48.63   11
21 39 STIEGLER Resi 1:48.81   10
22 63 MOELGG Manuela 1:48.90   9
23 54 WALLNER Marina 1:49.14   8
24 30 WIRTH Barbara 1:49.18   7
25 20 DUERR Lena 1:49.19   6
26 46 BRIGNONE Federica 1:49.35   5
27 25 PHELAN Brittany 1:49.46   4
28 32 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta 1:49.48   3
29 35 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 1:52.08   2

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
27 AGER Christina
40 FERK Marusa

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
23 COSTAZZA Chiara
26 TERWIEL Elli
34 HOSHI Mizue
43 MARMOTTAN Anemone
44 HASEGAWA Emi
45 HANAOKA Moe
50 PERSYN Karen
64 GUTIERREZ Mireia
65 KOPP Rahel
66 BARIOZ Taina

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
5 POUTIAINEN Tanja

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
6 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
7 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
11 MIELZYNSKI Erin
18 GEIGER Christina
24 NOENS Nastasia
31 WORLEY Tessa
33 LOESETH Mona
36 AZZOLA Michela
37 RIESCH Susanne
42 GRASSL Paulina
47 BREM Eva-Maria
48 NIGG Marina
49 SOPPELA Merle
51 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
52 BLOMQVIST Lisa
53 SCHMOTZ Marlene
55 STAALNACKE Ylva
56 BERTRAND Marion
57 MCJAMES Megan
58 DUBOVSKA Martina
59 PAULATHOVA Katerina
60 LAVTAR Katarina
61 ALOPINA Ksenia
62 AGNELLI Nicole
67 TOMMY Mikaela