FRAVal d'Isere (FRA)Downhill - Ladies - Training

20 December 2013 (Cancelled)
Race codex: 5169

Race Details

Run 1
Start Time: To be defined
Number of gates: 41
Course Setter: M.MAYR  FIS

Course Details

Run 1
  • Start altitude
    2547 m
  • Finish altitude
    1810 m
  • Vertical drop
    737 m
  • Course Length
    2900 m

Startlist

BibFIS CodeNameYearSkis
1296427
ITA
SCHNARF Johanna
1984Fischer
255970
AUT
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989Fischer
3296729
ITA
FANCHINI Nadia
1986Dynastar
4515573
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981Stoeckli
5537544
USA
VONN Lindsey
1984Head
655766
AUT
STERZ Regina
1985Voelkl
7538305
USA
SMITH Leanne
1987Rossignol
8565360
SLO
STUHEC Ilka
1990Rossignol
9296008
ITA
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981Salomon
10196460
FRA
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985Rossignol
11537582
USA
COOK Stacey
1984Rossignol
12355050
LIE
WEIRATHER Tina
1989Atomic
13537545
USA
MANCUSO Julia
1984Head
14515782
SUI
KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986Head
15515806
SUI
JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja
1986Stoeckli
16206001
GER
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984Head
17495318
SPA
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981Salomon
18515747
SUI
GISIN Dominique
1985Dynastar
1955913
AUT
MOSER Stefanie
1988Fischer
20296472
ITA
FANCHINI Elena
1985Dynastar
21516138
SUI
GUT Lara
1991Rossignol
2255947
AUT
FENNINGER Anna
1989Head
2355750
AUT
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985Voelkl
2455576
AUT
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981Head
2556128
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
1992Voelkl
26515766
SUI
SUTER Fabienne
1985Stoeckli
27538685
USA
MCKENNIS Alice
1989Atomic
28538573
USA
ROSS Laurenne
1988Voelkl
29296431
ITA
STUFFER Verena
1984Fischer
30565243
SLO
MAZE Tina
1983Stoeckli
31515849
SUI
DETTLING Andrea
1987Stoeckli
32516185
SUI
HAEHLEN Joana
1992Voelkl
3356125
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992Atomic
34565333
SLO
BRODNIK Vanja
1989Stoeckli
35505886
SWE
KLING Kajsa
1988Head
36516219
SUI
NUFER Priska
1992Fischer
37425880
NOR
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991Atomic
38297702
ITA
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990Voelkl
39197295
FRA
PIOT Jennifer
1992Rossignol
40297134
ITA
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988Head
41206175
GER
STECHERT Gina
1987Voelkl
42297153
ITA
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988Head
43565320
SLO
FERK Marusa
1988Stoeckli
44106849
CAN
YURKIW Larisa
1988Rossignol
45206460
GER
WENIG Michaela
1992Voelkl
46539536
USA
WILES Jacqueline
1992Rossignol
4756087
AUT
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991Head
48245066
HUN
MIKLOS Edit
1988Voelkl
49197006
FRA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990Rossignol
50538855
USA
FORD Julia
1990Voelkl
51196968
FRA
BAILET Margot
1990Salomon
5255818
AUT
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986Voelkl
53425929
NOR
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992Rossignol
54506399
SWE
HECTOR Sara
1992Atomic
55485632
RUS
BEDAREVA Maria
1992Head

Jury Details

TD FIS: Briker Kari (SUI)
Referee: A.SKAARDAL  FIS
Assistant Referee: M.MAYR  FIS
Chief of Race: M.BONNEVIE  FRA

Organisation Information