AUTAltenmarkt / Zauchensee (AUT)Downhill - Ladies - Training

10 January 2014 (Cancelled)
Race codex: 5062

Race Details

Run 1
Start Time: To be defined
Number of gates: 44
Course Setter: M.MAYR  FIS

Course Details

Run 1
  • Start altitude
    2176 m
  • Finish altitude
    1368 m
  • Vertical drop
    808 m
  • Course Length
    3005 m

Startlist

BibFIS CodeNameYearSkis
1296431
ITA
STUFFER Verena
1984Fischer
2515766
SUI
SUTER Fabienne
1985Stoeckli
3505886
SWE
KLING Kajsa
1988Head
4565360
SLO
STUHEC Ilka
1990Rossignol
5106849
CAN
YURKIW Larisa
1988Rossignol
6538573
USA
ROSS Laurenne
1988Voelkl
755576
AUT
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981Head
8515806
SUI
JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja
1986Stoeckli
9515747
SUI
GISIN Dominique
1985Dynastar
10537545
USA
MANCUSO Julia
1984Head
11296008
ITA
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981Salomon
12537582
USA
COOK Stacey
1984Rossignol
13495318
SPA
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981Salomon
1455913
AUT
MOSER Stefanie
1988Fischer
15196460
FRA
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985Rossignol
16206001
GER
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984Head
17355050
LIE
WEIRATHER Tina
1989Atomic
18565243
SLO
MAZE Tina
1983Stoeckli
19515782
SUI
KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986Head
20296472
ITA
FANCHINI Elena
1985Dynastar
21516138
SUI
GUT Lara
1991Rossignol
2255947
AUT
FENNINGER Anna
1989Head
23296729
ITA
FANCHINI Nadia
1986Dynastar
2456128
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
1992Voelkl
25515573
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981Stoeckli
26296427
ITA
SCHNARF Johanna
1984Fischer
27538305
USA
SMITH Leanne
1987Rossignol
2855766
AUT
STERZ Regina
1985Voelkl
2955750
AUT
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985Voelkl
30425880
NOR
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991Atomic
3155690
AUT
HOSP Nicole
1983Fischer
32105269
CAN
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989Rossignol
33516185
SUI
HAEHLEN Joana
1992Voelkl
3456125
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992Atomic
35425929
NOR
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992Rossignol
3656088
AUT
TIPPLER Tamara
1991Voelkl
37516219
SUI
NUFER Priska
1992Fischer
38196812
FRA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988Dynastar
39155563
CZE
KRIZOVA Klara
1989Voelkl
40297702
ITA
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990Voelkl
4156177
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
1993
42197295
FRA
PIOT Jennifer
1992Rossignol
43297134
ITA
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988Head
44206175
GER
STECHERT Gina
1987Voelkl
45516248
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
1993Stoeckli
4655970
AUT
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989Fischer
47297153
ITA
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988Head
48565320
SLO
FERK Marusa
1988Stoeckli
49206460
GER
WENIG Michaela
1992Voelkl
50297910
ITA
CURTONI Elena
1991Atomic
51539536
USA
WILES Jacqueline
1992Rossignol
5256087
AUT
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991Head
53298084
ITA
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991Atomic
54515997
SUI
FEIERABEND Denise
1989Head
55245066
HUN
MIKLOS Edit
1988Voelkl
56197006
FRA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990Rossignol
57485631
RUS
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992Head
58538855
USA
FORD Julia
1990Voelkl
59196968
FRA
BAILET Margot
1990Salomon
60485632
RUS
BEDAREVA Maria
1992Head
61197641
FRA
GAUCHE Laura
1995Atomic
62375018
MON
COLETTI Alexandra
1983Head
63225206
GBR
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982Atomic
64297601
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
1990Rossignol
65516280
SUI
HOLDENER Wendy
1993Head
6635089
ARG
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984Fischer
67705349
SVK
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989Fischer

Jury Details

TD FIS: Däuber Wilfried (GER)
Referee: A.SKAARDAL  FIS
Assistant Referee: M.MAYR  FIS
Chief of Race: T.GSODAM  AUT

Organisation Information