Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Altenmarkt / Zauchensee (AUT)

Ladies’ Super Combined

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Däuber Wilfried
GER
Referee A. SKAARDAL FIS
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race T. GSODAM AUT
Technical data
Start Altitude 1880 m
Finish Altitude 1380 m
Vertical Drop 500
Homologation Number 9796/11/10
Run 1
Course Setter A. GHEZZE ITA
Number of Gates 36
Turning Gates 31
Start Time 09:30
Run 2
Course Setter M. PINI SLO
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 12:30
Organisation informations
OK USV Altenmarkt / Zauchensee
Zauchensee 28
5541 Altenmarkt
AUT
Email: weltcup@zauchensee-amade.at
Website: www.weltcup.zauchensee.at

Podium

1
2:05.55
2
2:05.87
3
2:05.94

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 19 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:14.51 51.04 2:05.55   100
2 16 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:14.64 51.23 2:05.87 +0.32 80
3 18 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria 1:14.06 51.88 2:05.94 +0.39 60
4 20 HOSP Nicole 1:13.14 52.92 2:06.06 +0.51 50
5 28 HECTOR Sara 1:15.45 50.97 2:06.42 +0.87 45
6 17 MAZE Tina 1:13.91 52.77 2:06.68 +1.13 40
7 36 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:14.33 52.39 2:06.72 +1.17 36
8 29 FENNINGER Anna 1:13.73 53.00 2:06.73 +1.18 32
9 37 STRACHOVA Sarka 1:15.66 51.16 2:06.82 +1.27 29
10 14 FEIERABEND Denise 1:15.28 51.58 2:06.86 +1.31 26
11 10 GOERGL Elisabeth 1:13.91 53.10 2:07.01 +1.46 24
12 46 HOLDENER Wendy 1:15.44 51.59 2:07.03 +1.48 22
13 3 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:13.81 53.25 2:07.06 +1.51 20
14 13 GISIN Dominique 1:13.89 53.18 2:07.07 +1.52 18
15 15 GUT Lara 1:14.01 53.10 2:07.11 +1.56 16
16 11 FERK Marusa 1:14.54 52.68 2:07.22 +1.67 15
17 32 WEIRATHER Tina 1:13.53 54.19 2:07.72 +2.17 14
18 4 BORSOTTI Camilla 1:15.10 52.80 2:07.90 +2.35 13
19 2 AGERER Lisa Magdalena 1:14.83 53.81 2:08.64 +3.09 12
20 12 ROSS Laurenne 1:14.86 53.84 2:08.70 +3.15 11
21 47 NUFER Priska 1:14.83 53.94 2:08.77 +3.22 10
22 49 SUTER Fabienne 1:14.73 54.24 2:08.97 +3.42 9
22 40 PUCHNER Mirjam 1:14.61 54.36 2:08.97 +3.42 9
24 38 MIRADOLI Romane 1:15.97 53.28 2:09.25 +3.70 7
25 6 MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:14.04 55.30 2:09.34 +3.79 6
26 42 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:17.17 52.80 2:09.97 +4.42 5
27 48 VENIER Stephanie 1:15.34 54.72 2:10.06 +4.51 4
28 1 MOSER Stefanie 1:14.29 55.84 2:10.13 +4.58 3
29 5 PELLISSIER Marion 1:16.15 54.12 2:10.27 +4.72 2
30 58 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena 1:17.01 53.51 2:10.52 +4.97 1
30 26 GANTNEROVA Jana 1:16.35 54.17 2:10.52 +4.97 1
32 30 BAILET Margot 1:16.46 54.40 2:10.86 +5.31
33 62 KANTOROVA Barbara 1:18.08 53.29 2:11.37 +5.82
34 60 CHRAPEK Karolina 1:16.14 55.96 2:12.10 +6.55
35 51 MIKLOS Edit 1:14.58 58.16 2:12.74 +7.19
36 39 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena 1:17.93 56.40 2:14.33 +8.78
37 56 KOMSIC Andrea 1:18.99 55.48 2:14.47 +8.92

Disqualified 1st run

Bib Name
9 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne

Did not start 2nd run

Bib Name
27 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
7 FANCHINI Elena

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
53 KLING Kajsa
43 HUETTER Cornelia
31 BARTHET Anne-Sophie

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
61 GUTIERREZ Mireia
59 ORTLIEB Nina
57 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
55 COLETTI Alexandra
54 GAUCHE Laura
52 SMITH Leanne
50 PIOT Jennifer
45 GAUTHIER Marine
44 COOK Stacey
41 FORD Julia
35 CIPRIANI Enrica
34 YAKOVISHINA Elena
33 BAUD Adeline
25 SCHNARF Johanna
24 MERIGHETTI Daniela
23 BRIGNONE Federica
22 CURTONI Elena
21 MANCUSO Julia
8 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth