Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA)

Ladies’ Downhill

25 January 2014
CET time
1st Run : 10:15
More information
Organisation information
Ass. Perm. Coppa del Mondo di Sci
di Cortina d Ampezzo- SC Le Tofane ASD (BLA7)
Via dei Campi, 8
32043 Cortina d Ampezzo BL
ITA
Phone: +39 (0436 866 08 91
Email: org@cortinaclassic.com

Podium

1

MAZE Tina

(SLO)

1:37.79
3
1:38.17

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 19 MAZE Tina 1:37.79   100
2 18 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne 1:38.06   80
3 16 WEIRATHER Tina 1:38.17   60
4 21 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria 1:38.33   50
5 20 FENNINGER Anna 1:38.35   45
5 15 COOK Stacey 1:38.35   45
7 12 MANCUSO Julia 1:38.42   36
8 14 GISIN Dominique 1:38.46   32
9 27 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:38.52   29
10 17 GUT Lara 1:38.58   26
11 29 FISCHBACHER Andrea 1:38.65   24
12 28 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth 1:38.66   22
13 25 SCHNARF Johanna 1:38.67   20
14 8 GOERGL Elisabeth 1:38.70   18
15 5 KLING Kajsa 1:38.78   16
16 24 STUFFER Verena 1:38.79   15
17 26 HUETTER Cornelia 1:38.92   14
18 9 STERZ Regina 1:38.93   13
19 31 HOSP Nicole 1:39.02   12
20 3 REBENSBURG Viktoria 1:39.06   11
21 11 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina 1:39.10   10
22 10 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja 1:39.15   9
23 6 MOSER Stefanie 1:39.20   8
24 4 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi 1:39.21   7
25 13 MERIGHETTI Daniela 1:39.32   6
26 7 SMITH Leanne 1:39.43   5
26 1 FANCHINI Nadia 1:39.43   5
28 38 FERK Marusa 1:39.47   3
29 40 WILES Jacqueline 1:39.50   2
30 23 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie 1:39.59   1
31 22 FANCHINI Elena 1:39.75  
32 34 KRIZOVA Klara 1:39.78  
33 30 SUTER Fabienne 1:39.79  
34 35 MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:39.85  
35 2 ROSS Laurenne 1:40.03  
36 33 NUFER Priska 1:40.22  
37 46 FORD Julia 1:40.23  
38 39 CURTONI Elena 1:40.46  
39 41 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:40.65  
40 47 KOEHLE Stefanie 1:40.72  
41 48 COLETTI Alexandra 1:40.74  
42 37 PIOT Jennifer 1:40.78  
43 43 FEIERABEND Denise 1:40.91  
44 36 VENIER Stephanie 1:40.93  
45 42 PICHLER Karoline 1:40.99  
46 45 GAUTHIER Marine 1:41.28  
47 49 ALCOTT Chemmy 1:41.79  
48 50 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica 1:41.92  
49 51 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier 1:42.51  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
32 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
44 MIKLOS Edit