Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA)

Ladies’ Super G

26 January 2014
CET time
1st Run : 12:00
More information
Organisation information
Ass. Perm. Coppa del Mondo di Sci
di Cortina d Ampezzo- SC Le Tofane ASD (BLA7)
Via dei Campi, 8
32043 Cortina d Ampezzo BL
ITA
Phone: +39 (0436 866 08 91
Email: org@cortinaclassic.com

Podium

1

GUT Lara

(SUI)

1:27.81
2
1:27.93
3
1:28.42

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 22 GUT Lara 1:27.81   100
2 18 WEIRATHER Tina 1:27.93   80
3 21 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria 1:28.42   60
4 3 STUFFER Verena 1:28.49   50
5 17 MAZE Tina 1:28.53   45
6 19 GOERGL Elisabeth 1:28.63   40
7 6 FANCHINI Nadia 1:28.79   36
8 16 FENNINGER Anna 1:29.00   32
9 1 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie 1:29.10   29
10 8 HOSP Nicole 1:29.22   26
11 49 FERK Marusa 1:29.28   24
12 14 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:29.29   22
13 23 COOK Stacey 1:29.35   20
14 9 STERZ Regina 1:29.62   18
15 5 MERIGHETTI Daniela 1:29.69   16
16 20 MANCUSO Julia 1:29.72   15
17 43 MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:30.05   14
18 41 FANCHINI Elena 1:30.13   13
19 33 HUETTER Cornelia 1:30.22   12
20 24 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:30.35   11
21 28 CURTONI Elena 1:30.36   10
22 40 PIOT Jennifer 1:30.38   9
23 50 ALCOTT Chemmy 1:30.43   8
24 53 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja 1:30.45   7
25 32 VENIER Stephanie 1:30.47   6
26 15 KLING Kajsa 1:30.64   5
27 25 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi 1:30.74   4
28 13 SUTER Fabienne 1:30.77   3
29 47 WILES Jacqueline 1:31.18   2
30 46 KRIZOVA Klara 1:31.19   1
31 37 NUFER Priska 1:31.26  
32 12 SMITH Leanne 1:31.32  
33 7 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:31.34  
34 51 FLURY Jasmine 1:31.40  
35 29 ROSS Laurenne 1:31.84  
36 48 YAKOVISHINA Elena 1:31.94  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
57 SHKANOVA Maria
36 FEIERABEND Denise

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
56 COLETTI Alexandra
55 CHRAPEK Karolina
54 MIKLOS Edit
52 FORD Julia
45 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
44 MOSER Stefanie
42 PICHLER Karoline
39 AGERER Lisa Magdalena
38 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
35 SCHNARF Johanna
34 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
31 SUTER Corinne
30 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
27 FISCHBACHER Andrea
26 KOEHLE Stefanie
11 GISIN Dominique
10 REBENSBURG Viktoria
4 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
2 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth