Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA)

Ladies’ Downhill

24 January 2014
CET time
1st Run : 10:15
More information
Organisation information
Ass. Perm. Coppa del Mondo di Sci
di Cortina d Ampezzo- SC Le Tofane ASD (BLA7)
Via dei Campi, 8
32043 Cortina d Ampezzo BL
ITA
Phone: +39 (0436 866 08 91
Email: org@cortinaclassic.com

Podium

1
1:17.84
2
1:18.15
3
1:18.59

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 16 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria 1:17.84   100
2 21 WEIRATHER Tina 1:18.15   80
3 39 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:18.59   60
4 20 GUT Lara 1:18.60   50
5 13 COOK Stacey 1:18.62   45
6 18 FENNINGER Anna 1:18.66   40
7 19 MAZE Tina 1:18.76   36
8 6 MERIGHETTI Daniela 1:18.89   32
9 12 MANCUSO Julia 1:18.95   29
10 25 FISCHBACHER Andrea 1:19.01   26
11 15 FANCHINI Elena 1:19.22   24
12 8 GISIN Dominique 1:19.23   22
13 10 STERZ Regina 1:19.27   20
14 17 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne 1:19.29   18
15 41 WILES Jacqueline 1:19.40   16
16 28 STUFFER Verena 1:19.41   15
17 4 ROSS Laurenne 1:19.43   14
18 45 MIKLOS Edit 1:19.47   13
18 38 FERK Marusa 1:19.47   13
18 7 KLING Kajsa 1:19.47   13
21 14 MOSER Stefanie 1:19.49   10
22 9 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina 1:19.52   9
23 1 HUETTER Cornelia 1:19.63   8
24 3 SUTER Fabienne 1:19.65   7
25 30 SMITH Leanne 1:19.66   6
26 34 KRIZOVA Klara 1:19.71   5
26 26 FANCHINI Nadia 1:19.71   5
28 32 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:19.81   3
29 2 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie 1:19.84   2
30 24 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth 1:19.88   1
30 23 SCHNARF Johanna 1:19.88   1
30 5 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi 1:19.88   1
33 40 CURTONI Elena 1:19.96  
34 36 VENIER Stephanie 1:20.07  
35 35 MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:20.43  
36 49 COLETTI Alexandra 1:20.46  
37 33 NUFER Priska 1:20.63  
38 37 PIOT Jennifer 1:20.68  
39 31 HOSP Nicole 1:20.70  
40 47 FORD Julia 1:20.71  
41 50 ALCOTT Chemmy 1:20.86  
42 43 PICHLER Karoline 1:20.90  
43 48 KOEHLE Stefanie 1:20.97  
44 52 ROTH Julia 1:20.98  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
51 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
42 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
29 YURKIW Larisa

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
46 GAUTHIER Marine
44 FEIERABEND Denise
27 REBENSBURG Viktoria
22 GOERGL Elisabeth
11 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja