Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Kranjska Gora (SLO)

Ladies’ Slalom

More information
Organisation information
OK Zlata lisica
Sk Branik
Mladinska 29
SI-2000 Maribor
SLO
Phone: 386 (2) 220 18 12
Email: zlata-lisica@sk-branik.si
Website: www.goldenfox.org

Podium

1
1:50.17
2
1:50.22
3
1:50.32

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 5 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:50.17   100
2 4 SCHILD Marlies 1:50.22   80
3 8 SCHILD Bernadette 1:50.32   60
4 20 NOENS Nastasia 1:50.41   50
5 1 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 1:50.46   45
6 12 SWENN-LARSSON Anna 1:50.80   40
7 3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:50.89   36
8 23 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:50.93   32
9 9 HOLDENER Wendy 1:50.97   29
9 17 STRACHOVA Sarka 1:50.97   29
11 10 HOSP Nicole 1:50.99   24
12 25 FEIERABEND Denise 1:51.08   22
13 13 LOESETH Nina 1:51.14   20
14 19 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:51.18   18
15 18 GEIGER Christina 1:51.24   16
16 16 EKLUND Nathalie 1:51.29   15
17 24 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:51.30   14
18 26 WIRTH Barbara 1:51.54   13
19 45 BAUD Adeline 1:51.65   12
20 39 RIESCH Susanne 1:52.26   11
21 50 BREM Eva-Maria 1:52.28   10
22 28 DUERR Lena 1:52.36   9
23 7 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria 1:52.42   8
24 29 PHELAN Brittany 1:52.59   7
25 21 THALMANN Carmen 1:52.65   6
26 42 FERK Marusa 1:52.82   5

Disqualified 2nd run

Bib Name
6 MAZE Tina
27 BARTHET Anne-Sophie

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
22 DAUM Alexandra
75 TSIKLAURI Nino
76 HARRISSON Maya

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
31 GISIN Dominique
32 HASEGAWA Emi
33 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
34 LOESETH Mona
35 HOSHI Mizue
36 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
37 AZZOLA Michela
38 VLHOVA Petra
41 STIEGLER Resi
43 AGER Christina
46 STABER Veronika
47 MARMOTTAN Anemone
48 BERTRAND Marion
49 BRIGNONE Federica
51 NIGG Marina
52 SOPPELA Merle
53 TERWIEL Elli
54 WIESLER Maren
55 BARIOZ Taina
56 PERSYN Karen
57 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
58 BUCIK Ana
59 AGNELLI Nicole
60 MCJAMES Megan
61 DUBOVSKA Martina
62 LAVTAR Katarina
63 ALOPINA Ksenia
64 NOVOSELIC Sofija
65 HECTOR Sara
66 LUKACOVA Barbora
69 GEYR Carmen
70 TILLEY Alexandra
74 GASUNA Lelde
77 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
11 ZETTEL Kathrin
14 KIRCHGASSER Michaela

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
2 GAGNON Marie-Michele
15 POUTIAINEN Tanja
30 GISIN Michelle
40 PARDELLER Sarah
44 BENZONI Marta
67 PLUT Eli
68 MOELGG Manuela
71 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
72 BREZOVNIK Sasa
73 CHRYSTAL Lavinia