Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lake Louise (CAN)

Men’s Downhill Training - Cancelled -

28 November 2013
Cancelled
1 file available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Van Slyke Paul
USA
Referee G. HUJARA FIS
Assistant Referee H. SCHMALZL FIS
Chief of Race D. MACLACHLAN CAN
Technical data
Start Altitude 2497 m.
Finish Altitude 1690 m.
Vertical Drop 807 m.
Course Length 3091 m.
Homologation Number 10255/11/11
Run 1
Course Setter H. SCHMALZL FIS
Number of Gates 38
Start Time 11:00
Organisation information
CAN
Email: entries@winterstartevents.com
Website: http://lakelouisealpineskiworldcup.com/

STARTLIST - SECOND TRAINING (More details here »)

Order Bib Name Skis
1 1 PERKO Rok Stoeckli
2 2 ROMAR Andreas Head
3 3 BAUMANN Romed Salomon
4 4 JANSRUD Kjetil Head
5 5 HEEL Werner Atomic
6 6 FRANZ Max Atomic
7 7 FEUZ Beat Head
8 8 MILLER Bode
9 9 STREITBERGER Georg Head
10 10 INNERHOFER Christof Rossignol
11 11 THEAUX Adrien Head
12 12 REICHELT Hannes Salomon
13 13 POISSON David Salomon
14 14 PARIS Dominik Nordica
15 15 KROELL Klaus Salomon
16 16 SVINDAL Aksel Lund Head
17 17 CLAREY Johan Head
18 18 GUAY Erik Head
19 19 DEFAGO Didier Rossignol
20 20 HUDEC Jan Rossignol
21 21 PUCHNER Joachim Atomic
22 22 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
23 23 GANONG Travis Atomic
24 24 SCHEIBER Florian Rossignol
25 25 FILL Peter Atomic
26 26 KUENG Patrick Salomon
27 27 NYMAN Steven Fischer
28 28 SULLIVAN Marco Atomic
29 29 SPORN Andrej Stoeckli
30 30 MAYER Matthias Head
31 31 KOSTELIC Ivica Fischer
32 32 FERSTL Josef Head
33 33 STECHERT Tobias Head
34 34 ROGER Brice Rossignol
35 35 BERTHOLD Frederic Head
36 36 FRISCH Jeffrey Head
37 37 VILETTA Sandro Head
38 38 KROELL Johannes Fischer
39 39 JANKA Carlo Rossignol
40 40 FISHER Erik
41 41 MARSAGLIA Matteo Rossignol
42 42 VARETTONI Silvano Head
43 43 BERTRAND Yannick Atomic
44 44 DANIELS Nick Atomic
45 45 MANI Nils Stoeckli
46 46 THOMSEN Benjamin Head
47 47 FAYED Guillermo Head
48 48 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan Head
49 49 WEBER Ralph Head
50 50 GOLDBERG Jared Head
51 51 GLEBOV Alexander Head
52 52 STRIEDINGER Otmar Rossignol
53 53 CRAWFORD Douglas Head
54 54 CASSE Mattia Head
55 55 DUERAGER Markus Fischer
56 56 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin Salomon
57 57 PRIDY Morgan Atomic
58 58 MUZATON Maxence Rossignol
59 59 PRIDY Conrad
60 60 TERRA Ferran Head
61 61 HEDIN Douglas Head
62 62 KEPPLER Stephan Head
63 63 BOUILLOT Alexandre Head
64 64 BERTHOD Marc Salomon
65 65 LUEOEND Vitus Salomon
66 66 BENNETT Bryce Fischer
67 67 KLOTZ Siegmar Nordica
68 68 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko Atomic
69 69 BIESEMEYER Thomas Atomic
70 70 KRIECHMAYR Vincent Fischer
71 71 DE LA CUESTA Paul Salomon
72 72 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt Atomic
73 73 BALDWIN TJ Atomic
74 74 BANK Ondrej Nordica
75 75 STRODL Andreas Head
76 76 OLSSON Hans Head
77 77 SANDER Andreas Atomic
78 78 KOSI Klemen Atomic
79 79 COOK Dustin Head
80 80 GISIN Marc Rossignol
81 81 DIXON Robbie Rossignol
82 82 WEIBRECHT Andrew Head
83 83 FLISAR Filip Elan
84 84 CAVIEZEL Mauro Atomic
85 85 BYDLINSKI Maciej Atomic
86 86 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas Rossignol
87 87 DE TESSIERES Gauthier Head
88 88 ZAKURDAEV Igor Atomic
89 89 KOSHKIN Dmitriy Atomic
90 90 FAARUP Christoffer Atomic
91 91 VON APPEN Henrik Head