Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Bormio (ITA)

Men’s Downhill Training

27 December 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
B.E.S.T. - S.R.L.
Via Roma, 131
23032 Bormio SO
ITA
Phone: 39 (0342) 90 22 22
Email: info@bormioonline.com
Website: www.bormioonline.com

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 11 INNERHOFER Christof 1:53.93  
2 6 MILLER Bode 1:54.13  
3 17 SVINDAL Aksel Lund 1:54.21  
4 1 VARETTONI Silvano 1:54.38  
4 13 FILL Peter 1:54.38  
6 19 GUAY Erik 1:54.39  
7 8 REICHELT Hannes 1:54.45  
8 9 JANSRUD Kjetil 1:54.62  
9 4 NYMAN Steven 1:54.66  
9 7 HEEL Werner 1:54.66  
11 18 KUENG Patrick 1:54.69  
12 10 KROELL Klaus 1:54.71  
13 12 THEAUX Adrien 1:54.72  
14 16 STREITBERGER Georg 1:55.09  
15 31 FERSTL Josef 1:55.12  
16 22 DEFAGO Didier 1:55.13  
17 30 GANONG Travis 1:55.25  
18 27 BAUMANN Romed 1:55.35  
19 21 SULLIVAN Marco 1:55.49  
20 23 PERKO Rok 1:55.66  
21 44 STRIEDINGER Otmar 1:55.84  
22 49 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin 1:55.85  
23 2 PUCHNER Joachim 1:55.87  
24 29 SCHEIBER Florian 1:55.89  
25 28 JANKA Carlo 1:55.93  
26 26 POISSON David 1:55.94  
27 14 CLAREY Johan 1:56.08  
28 24 ROGER Brice 1:56.13  
29 3 MAYER Matthias 1:56.15  
30 36 MARSAGLIA Matteo 1:56.22  
31 43 GLEBOV Alexander 1:56.29  
32 15 FRANZ Max 1:56.59  
32 32 STECHERT Tobias 1:56.59  
34 47 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 1:56.62  
35 61 DIXON Robbie 1:56.65  
36 33 FRISCH Jeffrey 1:56.73  
36 69 WEIBRECHT Andrew 1:56.73  
38 20 HUDEC Jan 1:56.77  
39 5 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 1:56.79  
40 41 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1:56.88  
41 46 FAYED Guillermo 1:56.95  
42 25 SPORN Andrej 1:57.03  
43 58 KLOTZ Siegmar 1:57.05  
44 52 KRAMER Manuel 1:57.14  
45 54 KEPPLER Stephan 1:57.22  
46 48 DUERAGER Markus 1:57.33  
47 34 VILETTA Sandro 1:57.40  
47 57 THOMSEN Benjamin 1:57.40  
49 39 WEBER Ralph 1:57.49  
49 63 STRODL Andreas 1:57.49  
51 51 MUZATON Maxence 1:57.51  
52 55 BOUILLOT Alexandre 1:57.58  
53 62 SANDER Andreas 1:57.63  
54 53 PRIDY Conrad 1:57.65  
55 38 MANI Nils 1:57.74  
56 45 CASSE Mattia 1:57.82  
56 50 PRIDY Morgan 1:57.82  
58 40 GOLDBERG Jared 1:57.98  
59 65 KOSI Klemen 1:58.07  
60 66 GIEZENDANNER Blaise 1:58.18  
61 37 DANIELS Nick 1:58.41  
62 42 BENNETT Bryce 1:58.43  
63 71 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1:58.53  
64 60 PANGRAZZI Paolo 1:58.68  
65 64 OLSSON Hans 1:58.81  
66 68 RAFFORT Nicolas 1:58.83  
67 70 BATTILANI Henri 1:58.96  
68 56 BERTHOD Marc 2:04.43