Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Bormio (ITA)

Men’s Downhill Training

28 December 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
B.E.S.T. - S.R.L.
Via Roma, 131
23032 Bormio SO
ITA
Phone: 39 (0342) 90 22 22
Email: info@bormioonline.com
Website: www.bormioonline.com

OFFICIAL RESULTS - SECOND TRAINING (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 16 GUAY Erik 1:52.81  
2 20 REICHELT Hannes 1:53.08  
3 19 SVINDAL Aksel Lund 1:53.12  
4 1 POISSON David 1:53.13  
5 9 MILLER Bode 1:53.30  
6 5 DEFAGO Didier 1:53.38  
7 13 FILL Peter 1:53.44  
8 6 ROGER Brice 1:53.49  
9 18 INNERHOFER Christof 1:53.55  
10 7 KUENG Patrick 1:53.70  
11 12 FRANZ Max 1:53.78  
12 21 JANSRUD Kjetil 1:53.85  
13 23 SULLIVAN Marco 1:53.97  
13 11 HEEL Werner 1:53.97  
15 2 GANONG Travis 1:54.20  
16 26 JANKA Carlo 1:54.22  
17 15 THEAUX Adrien 1:54.25  
17 14 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 1:54.25  
19 17 KROELL Klaus 1:54.32  
20 30 PERKO Rok 1:54.36  
21 24 NYMAN Steven 1:54.53  
22 8 STREITBERGER Georg 1:54.61  
23 3 SPORN Andrej 1:54.63  
24 10 CLAREY Johan 1:54.73  
25 4 PUCHNER Joachim 1:54.80  
26 25 SCHEIBER Florian 1:55.03  
27 61 DIXON Robbie 1:55.12  
27 28 MAYER Matthias 1:55.12  
29 54 KEPPLER Stephan 1:55.15  
30 45 CASSE Mattia 1:55.33  
31 29 HUDEC Jan 1:55.34  
32 48 DUERAGER Markus 1:55.44  
33 46 FAYED Guillermo 1:55.47  
34 49 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin 1:55.50  
35 57 THOMSEN Benjamin 1:55.51  
36 22 VARETTONI Silvano 1:55.54  
37 51 MUZATON Maxence 1:55.55  
38 31 FERSTL Josef 1:55.60  
39 27 BAUMANN Romed 1:55.64  
40 41 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1:55.78  
41 47 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 1:55.79  
42 62 SANDER Andreas 1:55.81  
43 40 GOLDBERG Jared 1:55.84  
44 44 STRIEDINGER Otmar 1:55.97  
45 34 VILETTA Sandro 1:56.15  
46 58 KLOTZ Siegmar 1:56.17  
47 32 STECHERT Tobias 1:56.30  
48 43 GLEBOV Alexander 1:56.36  
49 53 PRIDY Conrad 1:56.46  
50 36 MARSAGLIA Matteo 1:56.49  
51 63 STRODL Andreas 1:56.59  
52 67 GISIN Marc 1:56.61  
53 66 GIEZENDANNER Blaise 1:56.65  
54 33 FRISCH Jeffrey 1:56.66  
55 55 BOUILLOT Alexandre 1:56.67  
56 68 RAFFORT Nicolas 1:56.71  
57 42 BENNETT Bryce 1:56.72  
58 60 PANGRAZZI Paolo 1:56.83  
59 50 PRIDY Morgan 1:57.11  
60 65 KOSI Klemen 1:57.12  
61 59 BRANDNER Klaus 1:57.27  
62 69 WEIBRECHT Andrew 1:57.64  
63 56 BERTHOD Marc 1:57.76  
64 38 MANI Nils 1:57.94  
65 52 KRAMER Manuel 1:58.02  
66 70 BATTILANI Henri 1:58.05  
67 64 OLSSON Hans 1:58.09  
68 71 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1:58.35  
69 39 WEBER Ralph 1:58.47  
70 37 DANIELS Nick 1:58.56  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
35 KROELL Johannes