Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Kitzbuehel (AUT)

Men’s Downhill Training

23 January 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
Kitzbühler Ski Club
zu Hd. Hrn. Dr. Michael Huber
Hinterstadt 4
6370 Kitzbühel
AUT
Phone: 43 5356 623 01
Email: race@hahnenkamm.com
Website: http://www.hahnenkamm.com

OFFICIAL RESULTS - SECOND TRAINING (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 13 MILLER Bode 2:02.93  
2 17 SVINDAL Aksel Lund 2:03.89  
3 10 REICHELT Hannes 2:05.28  
4 39 PERKO Rok 2:05.30  
5 15 INNERHOFER Christof 2:05.33  
6 22 GANONG Travis 2:05.47  
7 36 JANKA Carlo 2:05.88  
8 6 JANSRUD Kjetil 2:05.91  
9 14 THEAUX Adrien 2:05.97  
10 8 PARIS Dominik 2:06.14  
10 2 DEFAGO Didier 2:06.14  
12 64 WEIBRECHT Andrew 2:06.20  
13 9 CLAREY Johan 2:06.23  
14 24 ROGER Brice 2:06.40  
15 52 KEPPLER Stephan 2:06.58  
16 48 MUZATON Maxence 2:06.70  
17 25 SPORN Andrej 2:06.82  
18 20 MAYER Matthias 2:06.92  
19 18 HEEL Werner 2:06.93  
20 12 KROELL Klaus 2:07.16  
21 42 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 2:07.17  
22 27 STREITBERGER Georg 2:07.20  
23 11 KUENG Patrick 2:07.21  
24 50 PRIDY Conrad 2:07.28  
25 28 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 2:07.32  
26 29 SULLIVAN Marco 2:07.36  
27 1 FAYED Guillermo 2:07.42  
28 56 KLOTZ Siegmar 2:07.44  
29 19 FEUZ Beat 2:07.48  
30 23 PUCHNER Joachim 2:07.54  
31 45 DUERAGER Markus 2:07.57  
32 33 FERSTL Josef 2:07.58  
33 26 NYMAN Steven 2:07.73  
34 7 FRANZ Max 2:07.74  
35 44 STRIEDINGER Otmar 2:07.75  
36 5 FILL Peter 2:07.76  
37 51 HEDIN Douglas 2:07.82  
37 30 SCHEIBER Florian 2:07.82  
39 55 THOMSEN Benjamin 2:07.97  
40 41 GOLDBERG Jared 2:08.07  
41 46 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin 2:08.11  
42 3 BAUMANN Romed 2:08.15  
43 63 CAVIEZEL Mauro 2:08.22  
44 38 MARSAGLIA Matteo 2:08.27  
45 66 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca 2:08.38  
46 35 VILETTA Sandro 2:08.41  
47 60 OLSSON Hans 2:08.83  
48 58 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt 2:08.84  
48 47 PRIDY Morgan 2:08.84  
50 4 VARETTONI Silvano 2:08.90  
51 37 FISHER Erik 2:09.18  
52 68 ESTEVE Kevin 2:09.50  
52 65 CATER Martin 2:09.50  
54 53 BOUILLOT Alexandre 2:09.61  
55 69 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 2:09.66  
56 49 KRAMER Manuel 2:09.74  
57 61 KOSI Klemen 2:09.95  
58 21 POISSON David 2:10.23  
59 62 COOK Dustin 2:10.36  
60 34 FRISCH Jeffrey 2:10.89  
61 54 BERTHOD Marc 2:12.18  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
67 BYDLINSKI Maciej
59 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
43 BENNETT Bryce
40 DANIELS Nick
32 LIGETY Ted
31 KOSTELIC Ivica
16 GUAY Erik

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
57 DIXON Robbie