Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Levi (FIN)

Ladies’ Slalom

15 November 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:00
2nd Run : 13:00
1st Run : 11:00
2nd Run : 14:00
More information
Organisation information
Oy Levi Events Ltd
Myjjyjoentie 2
FI-99130 Levi
FIN
Phone: +358 400 431 207
Email: worldcup@levi.fi
Website: www.worldcuplevi.com

Podium

1

MAZE Tina

(SLO)

1:55.15
2
1:55.49
3
1:55.67

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 13 MAZE Tina 1:55.15   100
2 1 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:55.49   80
3 6 ZETTEL Kathrin 1:55.67   60
4 2 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 1:55.74   50
5 8 LOESETH Nina 1:56.32   45
6 5 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:56.51   40
7 9 STRACHOVA Sarka 1:56.67   36
8 30 GISIN Michelle 1:56.68   32
9 12 HOSP Nicole 1:56.97   29
10 22 DAUM Alexandra 1:57.16   26
11 4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:57.22   24
12 52 MOELGG Manuela 1:57.45   22
13 14 HOLDENER Wendy 1:57.47   20
14 7 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika 1:57.51   18
15 37 PARDELLER Sarah 1:57.56   16
16 11 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:57.59   15
17 20 THALMANN Carmen 1:57.60   14
18 28 STIEGLER Resi 1:57.74   13
19 59 HECTOR Sara 1:57.95   12
20 18 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:57.98   11
21 17 FEIERABEND Denise 1:58.02   10
22 23 AGER Christina 1:58.10   9
23 41 VOGEL Nadja 1:58.13   8
24 16 WIRTH Barbara 1:58.33   7
25 38 BAUD Adeline 1:58.36   6
26 25 MOUGEL Laurie 1:58.43   5
27 19 GEIGER Christina 1:58.52   4

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
10 WIKSTROEM Emelie
21 EKLUND Nathalie
24 PHELAN Brittany
26 CURTONI Irene
27 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
31 WORLEY Tessa
33 BARIOZ Taina
35 MOLTZAN Paula
36 BREM Eva-Maria
39 WIESLER Maren
40 BARTHET Anne-Sophie
42 BLOMQVIST Lisa
44 RIESCH Susanne
45 BRIGNONE Federica
46 DUKE Hailey
47 DUERR Lena
48 WEINBUCHNER Susanne
49 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
50 DUBOVSKA Martina
53 SCHMOTZ Marlene
54 ALOPINA Ksenia
55 PERSYN Karen
56 JELINKOVA Adriana
57 GUTIERREZ Mireia
58 FILSER Andrea
60 SMUTNA Michaela
62 GASUNA Lelde

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
3 SCHILD Bernadette
15 SWENN-LARSSON Anna
51 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
29 MIELZYNSKI Erin
32 MARMOTTAN Anemone
34 WALLNER Marina
43 SOPPELA Merle
61 MAJERCZYK Sabina
63 MAKINEN Janina
64 VIRKKULA Sohvi
65 AHONEN Saana
Event’s races to see