Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Val d'Isere (FRA)

Ladies’ Super G

21 December 2014
CET time
1st Run : 10:30
More information
Organisation information
Club des Sports Val D isère
BP 61
73152 Val d Isere Cedex
FRA
Phone: 33(479) 06 03 49
Email: info@valsport.org
Website: http://www.valsport.org

Podium

1
1:25.42
2
1:25.47
3

MAZE Tina

(SLO)

1:25.55

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 20 GOERGL Elisabeth 1:25.42   100
2 18 FENNINGER Anna 1:25.47   80
3 22 MAZE Tina 1:25.55   60
4 16 GUT Lara 1:25.65   50
5 15 FANCHINI Nadia 1:25.75   45
6 10 MANCUSO Julia 1:25.98   40
7 31 MERIGHETTI Daniela 1:26.32   36
8 24 HUETTER Cornelia 1:26.63   32
9 11 GISIN Dominique 1:26.89   29
9 4 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie 1:26.89   29
11 17 HOSP Nicole 1:26.97   24
12 12 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:27.19   22
13 38 ROSS Laurenne 1:27.21   20
14 14 STUFFER Verena 1:27.43   18
15 1 PIOT Jennifer 1:27.48   16
16 3 CURTONI Elena 1:27.55   15
17 33 PUCHNER Mirjam 1:27.78   14
18 53 FANCHINI Elena 1:27.86   13
19 7 MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:27.92   12
20 39 NUFER Priska 1:27.95   11
21 37 TIPPLER Tamara 1:27.98   10
22 29 COOK Stacey 1:27.99   9
23 36 VENIER Stephanie 1:28.11   8
24 2 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina 1:28.16   7
25 23 ROLLAND Marion 1:28.22   6
26 5 HRONEK Veronique 1:28.35   5
27 26 STUHEC Ilka 1:28.42   4
28 40 KRIZOVA Klara 1:28.49   3
29 56 BRODNIK Vanja 1:28.89   2
30 41 WILES Jacqueline 1:28.93   1
31 43 PELLISSIER Marion 1:29.35  
32 51 MCKENNIS Alice 1:29.96  
33 42 KUENG Mirena 1:30.47  
34 52 CHRAPEK Karolina 1:31.12  
35 54 HOESL Simona 1:31.16  
36 60 BROWN Cara 1:32.50  
37 57 BARAHONA Noelle 1:33.14  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
59 CAILL Ania Monica

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
58 COLETTI Alexandra
55 KANTOROVA Barbara
50 ABDERHALDEN Marianne
49 GAUTHIER Marine
48 MAGG Ann Katrin
47 FEIERABEND Denise
46 FLURY Jasmine
45 SCHNARF Johanna
44 MIKLOS Edit
35 REILLER Gaelle
34 BAILET Margot
32 SUTER Corinne
30 YURKIW Larisa
28 GOGGIA Sofia
27 FISCHBACHER Andrea
25 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
21 VONN Lindsey
19 WEIRATHER Tina
13 KLING Kajsa
9 REBENSBURG Viktoria
8 STERZ Regina
6 SUTER Fabienne