Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Madonna di Campiglio (ITA)

Men’s Slalom

More information
Organisation information
Sporting Club Madonna di Campiglio (TN17)
Via Monte Spinale, 16
38084 Madonna di Campiglio TN
ITA
Phone: +39 (0465) 44 75 38
Email: loredana.bonazza@3trecampiglio.it
Website: www.3trecampiglio.it

Podium

1
1:40.57
2

DOPFER Fritz

(GER)

1:41.39
3
1:41.43

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 5 NEUREUTHER Felix 1:40.57   100
2 1 DOPFER Fritz 1:41.39   80
3 13 BYGGMARK Jens 1:41.43   60
4 4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1:41.53   50
5 15 PINTURAULT Alexis 1:41.59   45
6 9 BAECK Axel 1:41.60   40
7 2 HIRSCHER Marcel 1:41.72   36
8 14 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1:41.75   32
9 10 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 1:42.11   29
10 12 MYHRER Andre 1:42.14   26
11 8 GROSS Stefano 1:42.38   24
12 35 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 1:42.43   22
13 25 RAZZOLI Giuliano 1:42.48   20
14 28 YUASA Naoki 1:42.49   18
15 27 LIZEROUX Julien 1:42.51   16
16 38 RYDING Dave 1:42.71   15
17 23 LAHDENPERAE Anton 1:42.80   14
18 20 RAICH Benjamin 1:42.83   13
19 30 ZAMPA Adam 1:43.00   12
20 11 LARSSON Markus 1:43.01   11
21 51 LINDH Calle 1:43.25   10
22 56 MURISIER Justin 1:43.49   9
23 24 YULE Daniel 1:43.60   8
24 26 AERNI Luca 1:43.62   7
25 29 HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1:43.84   6
26 19 KOSTELIC Ivica 1:43.90   5

Disqualified 1st run

Bib Name
48 PHILP Trevor

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
21 MISSILLIER Steve
33 JUNG Dong-hyun
34 STRASSER Linus
36 RONCI Giordano
37 HOERL Wolfgang
39 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
43 SCHMID Philipp
44 SKUBE Matic
45 THEOLIER Steven
47 TONETTI Riccardo
49 BROWN Phil
52 SCHMIDIGER Reto
53 ZUBCIC Filip
57 KRYZL Krystof
58 KASPER Nolan
59 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
61 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
63 HENTTINEN Jens
65 GINNIS AJ
66 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
67 BORSOTTI Giovanni
70 BYDLINSKI Maciej

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
3 THALER Patrick
7 MATT Mario
16 LIGETY Ted
31 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
6 HARGIN Mattias
17 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
18 HERBST Reinfried
22 CHODOUNSKY David
32 BRANDENBURG Will
40 COUSINEAU Julien
41 ANKENY Michael
42 LYSDAHL Espen
46 DEVILLE Cristian
50 SAMSAL Dalibor
54 TRIKHICHEV Pavel
55 READ Erik
60 VOGEL Markus
62 ENGEL Mark
64 TREJBAL Filip
68 FALAT Matej
69 ALAERTS Kai