Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Kvitfjell (NOR)

Men’s Downhill Training

6 March 2015
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
Svein Mundal
Evjebakken 9- 1338 Sandvika
NOR
Phone: +4790177626
Email: svmundal@online.no
Website: www.worldcup.kvitfjell.no

OFFICIAL RESULTS - SECOND TRAINING (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 13 NYMAN Steven 1:47.72  
2 16 FAYED Guillermo 1:48.13  
3 3 HEEL Werner 1:48.28  
4 19 JANSRUD Kjetil 1:48.52  
5 11 THEAUX Adrien 1:48.53  
6 10 FRANZ Max 1:48.62  
7 15 REICHELT Hannes 1:48.65  
8 14 GANONG Travis 1:48.97  
9 23 MUZATON Maxence 1:49.09  
9 8 CLAREY Johan 1:49.09  
11 6 KRIECHMAYR Vincent 1:49.12  
12 12 MAYER Matthias 1:49.15  
13 27 SULLIVAN Marco 1:49.16  
13 21 JANKA Carlo 1:49.16  
15 41 PERKO Rok 1:49.18  
16 7 DEFAGO Didier 1:49.19  
17 56 MAPLE Wiley 1:49.21  
18 30 POISSON David 1:49.25  
18 5 FILL Peter 1:49.25  
20 17 KUENG Patrick 1:49.28  
20 4 VARETTONI Silvano 1:49.28  
22 24 THOMSEN Benjamin 1:49.32  
23 25 KLOTZ Siegmar 1:49.46  
24 48 GIEZENDANNER Blaise 1:49.53  
25 32 SPORN Andrej 1:49.54  
26 55 ROGER Brice 1:49.60  
27 28 STRIEDINGER Otmar 1:49.68  
28 2 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 1:49.72  
29 62 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt 1:49.74  
30 40 GOLDBERG Jared 1:49.75  
31 20 FEUZ Beat 1:49.79  
32 1 FERSTL Josef 1:49.83  
33 58 MARSAGLIA Matteo 1:49.88  
34 59 CASSE Mattia 1:49.90  
34 50 BRANDNER Klaus 1:49.90  
34 9 BAUMANN Romed 1:49.90  
37 53 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin 1:49.95  
38 51 SANDER Andreas 1:50.01  
38 46 DUERAGER Markus 1:50.01  
40 26 STREITBERGER Georg 1:50.04  
41 39 CAVIEZEL Mauro 1:50.06  
42 22 KROELL Klaus 1:50.20  
43 29 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 1:50.25  
44 60 SCHMED Fernando 1:50.33  
45 37 CATER Martin 1:50.40  
46 18 PARIS Dominik 1:50.42  
47 33 WEBER Ralph 1:50.55  
48 54 KLINE Bostjan 1:50.66  
49 35 WEIBRECHT Andrew 1:50.82  
50 72 ULLRICH Max 1:50.83  
51 34 MANI Nils 1:50.90  
52 43 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1:51.00  
52 38 KOSI Klemen 1:51.00  
54 36 PRIDY Morgan 1:51.06  
55 66 RENZ Fabio 1:51.17  
56 71 FAARUP Christoffer 1:51.24  
57 45 BENNETT Bryce 1:51.27  
58 52 SCHEIBER Florian 1:51.35  
59 61 HINTERMANN Niels 1:51.52  
60 49 SCHWEIGER Patrick 1:51.63  
61 63 BATTILANI Henri 1:51.84  
62 69 MONSEN Felix 1:52.21  
63 47 GLEBOV Alexander 1:52.34  
64 68 THOMPSON Broderick 1:52.53  
65 70 OLIVERAS Marc 1:52.69  
66 67 TUMLER Thomas 1:53.18  
67 65 NETELAND Bjoernar 1:53.35  
68 57 BORODAYKIN Artem 1:53.41  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
44 COOK Dustin
42 PUCHNER Joachim
31 PINTURAULT Alexis

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
64 BUZZI Emanuele