Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Flachau (AUT)

Ladies’ Slalom

15 January 2016
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 15:30
2nd Run : 18:30
1st Run : 15:30
2nd Run : 18:30
More information
Organisation information
AUT
Email: info@skiweltcup-flachau.at

Podium

1
1:49.99
2
1:50.19
3

VLHOVA Petra

(SVK)

1:50.52

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 4 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika 1:49.99   100
2 6 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:50.19   80
3 7 VLHOVA Petra 1:50.52   60
4 15 NOENS Nastasia 1:50.71   50
5 2 STRACHOVA Sarka 1:50.72   45
6 1 HOLDENER Wendy 1:50.92   40
7 3 LOESETH Nina 1:51.56   36
8 8 GISIN Michelle 1:51.60   32
9 11 THALMANN Carmen 1:51.88   29
10 38 GRUENWALD Julia 1:51.92   26
11 47 GALLHUBER Katharina 1:52.23   24
12 10 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:52.25   22
13 9 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:52.34   20
14 13 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:52.51   18
15 41 WILLIBALD Elisabeth 1:52.64   16
16 20 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:52.79   15
17 17 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 1:52.92   14
18 19 CURTONI Irene 1:52.93   13
19 27 GEIGER Christina 1:52.96   12
20 5 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 1:53.02   11
21 22 DUERR Lena 1:53.17   10
22 21 SCHILD Bernadette 1:53.26   9
23 29 FEIERABEND Denise 1:53.30   8
24 40 ZELLER Lisa-Maria 1:53.36   7
25 25 TRUPPE Katharina 1:53.39   6
26 16 BREM Eva-Maria 1:53.48   5
27 23 MOELGG Manuela 1:53.51   4
28 14 STIEGLER Resi 1:53.55   3
29 46 WEINBUCHNER Susanne 1:54.39   2

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
24 WIESLER Maren
28 MOUGEL Laurie
30 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
31 HASEGAWA Emi
32 MOLTZAN Paula
33 LAVTAR Katarina
34 KIYOSAWA Emiko
35 ST-GERMAIN Laurence
36 BARIOZ Taina
37 LAPANJA Lila
39 HAASER Ricarda
42 DUBOVSKA Martina
43 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
44 ALOPINA Ksenia
45 BUCIK Ana
50 KOPP Rahel
51 GMUER Chiara
53 WIRTH Barbara
54 MIDALI Roberta
55 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
56 GUTIERREZ Mireia
57 LIENSBERGER Katharina
58 KANTOROVA Barbara
59 BRUNNER Stephanie
60 FERK Marusa
62 SKJOELD Maren
63 MEILLARD Melanie
64 KOMSIC Andrea
67 CAPOVA Gabriela
68 BUEHLER Rebecca
69 SHKANOVA Maria
70 KIRKOVA Maria

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
26 CHABLE Charlotte

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
12 SWENN-LARSSON Anna
18 WIKSTROEM Emelie
48 HUBER Katharina
49 TILLEY Alexandra
52 AGNELLI Nicole
61 ALPHAND Estelle
65 WESTMAN Hanna
66 LIVK Klara
Event’s races to see