Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Maribor (SLO)

Ladies’ Giant Slalom

30 January 2016
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 13:00
2nd Run : 13:00
1st Run : 13:00
2nd Run : 13:00
More information
Organisation information
SK BRANIK
OK ZLATA LISICA
Mladinska 29
2000 Maribor
SLO
Phone: +386 2 220 88 31, +386 2 220 88 12
Email: zlata-lisica@sk-branik.si
Website: www.goldenfox.org

Podium

1
2:29.82
2

DREV Ana

(SLO)

2:30.14
3
2:30.16

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 1 REBENSBURG Viktoria 2:29.82   100
2 8 DREV Ana 2:30.14   80
3 2 WEIRATHER Tina 2:30.16   60
4 4 BREM Eva-Maria 2:30.23   50
5 3 LOESETH Nina 2:30.86   45
6 11 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 2:31.02   40
7 13 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 2:31.04   36
8 14 FANCHINI Nadia 2:31.13   32
9 18 BASSINO Marta 2:31.42   29
10 21 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier 2:31.46   26
11 24 GAGNON Marie-Michele 2:31.53   24
12 12 MOELGG Manuela 2:31.56   22
13 25 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 2:31.62   20
14 22 CURTONI Elena 2:31.65   18
15 10 CURTONI Irene 2:31.70   16
16 28 THALMANN Carmen 2:32.09   15
17 33 LAVTAR Katarina 2:32.10   14
18 30 HOLDENER Wendy 2:32.13   13
19 20 MARSAGLIA Francesca 2:32.37   12
20 6 WORLEY Tessa 2:32.57   11
21 16 BARIOZ Taina 2:32.68   10
22 27 MARMOTTAN Anemone 2:32.76   9
23 29 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 2:33.36   8
24 39 ROMANOVA Anastasia 2:33.39   7
25 45 WILD Simone 2:34.02   6

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
54 ROBNIK Tina
58 KIYOSAWA Emiko

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
34 TILLEY Alexandra
35 HAASER Ricarda
36 CRAWFORD Candace
37 PICHLER Karoline
40 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
41 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
44 ANDO Asa
46 AGNELLI Nicole
47 HOESL Simona
48 STUHEC Ilka
50 DIREZ Clara
51 TRUPPE Katharina
52 MASSIOS Marie
55 ALPHAND Estelle
56 VLHOVA Petra
57 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
59 HONKANEN Riikka
61 FERK Marusa

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
7 GUT Lara
9 HANSDOTTER Frida
15 VONN Lindsey
31 HUETTER Cornelia
32 HASEGAWA Emi

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
5 BRIGNONE Federica
17 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
19 GOGGIA Sofia
23 BRUNNER Stephanie
26 KLING Kajsa
38 PAULATHOVA Katerina
42 DUERR Lena
43 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
49 MCJAMES Megan
53 HROVAT Meta
60 SWENN-LARSSON Anna
62 SHKANOVA Maria
63 ZBASNIK Lana