Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Madonna di Campiglio (ITA)

Men’s Slalom

More information
Organisation information
Comitato Organizzatore 3 Tre
Sporting Club Madonna di Campiglio TN17
Via Pradalago, 4
38086 Madonna di Campiglio TN
ITA
Phone: +39 (0465) 44 75 01
Email: matteo.bonapace@3trecampiglio.it
Website: www.3trecampiglio.it

Podium

1
1:37.80
2
1:39.05
3
1:39.39

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 1:37.80   100
2 3 HIRSCHER Marcel 1:39.05   80
3 33 SCHWARZ Marco 1:39.39   60
4 10 RAZZOLI Giuliano 1:39.47   50
5 28 AERNI Luca 1:39.64   45
6 1 DOPFER Fritz 1:39.76   40
7 12 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 1:39.97   36
8 21 MOELGG Manfred 1:40.14   32
9 20 CHODOUNSKY David 1:40.17   29
10 8 MYHRER Andre 1:40.29   26
11 16 YULE Daniel 1:40.31   24
12 6 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1:40.33   22
13 17 THALER Patrick 1:40.54   20
14 11 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 1:40.56   18
15 30 ZAMPA Adam 1:40.58   16
16 9 LIZEROUX Julien 1:40.66   15
17 5 GROSS Stefano 1:40.70   14
18 18 BAECK Axel 1:40.78   13
19 22 BYGGMARK Jens 1:40.82   12
20 40 DIGRUBER Marc 1:41.23   11
21 55 FELLER Manuel 1:41.28   10
22 42 HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1:41.32   9
23 48 BUFFET Robin 1:41.33   8
24 25 RYDING Dave 1:41.35   7
25 23 HERBST Reinfried 1:41.65   6
26 14 PINTURAULT Alexis 1:42.56   5
27 32 TONETTI Riccardo 1:43.65   4

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
72 MURISIER Justin

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
19 STRASSER Linus
26 KOSTELIC Ivica
31 LIGETY Ted
34 PHILP Trevor
35 ANKENY Michael
37 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
39 STEHLE Dominik
41 KELLEY Tim
43 MATT Michael
44 RASANEN Joonas
45 LYSDAHL Espen
46 ROBERTS Hig
49 HOERL Wolfgang
52 GINI Marc
53 KRYZL Krystof
56 SCHMIDIGER Reto
57 ENGEL Mark
58 DEVILLE Cristian
59 KUERNER Miha
60 SAMSAL Dalibor
63 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
64 TRIKHICHEV Pavel
65 JASICZEK Michal
66 THEOLIER Steven
67 GROSELJ Zan
68 VIDOVIC Matej
69 SALA Tommaso
71 ZUBCIC Filip
74 VOGEL Markus
76 RASCHNER Dominik
77 JOHANSSON Emil
80 MARCHANT Armand
84 BENIAIDZE Alex
85 TOLA Erjon

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
2 NEUREUTHER Felix
7 HARGIN Mattias
24 LAHDENPERAE Anton

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
13 LARSSON Markus
15 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
27 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
29 YUASA Naoki
36 SKUBE Matic
38 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
47 KELLEY Robby
50 ISHII Tomoya
51 PLACE Francois
54 BALLERIN Andrea
61 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
62 NARITA Hideyuki
70 READ Erik
73 LUITZ Stefan
75 SALARICH Joaquim
78 FALAT Matej
79 ANDRIENKO Aleksander
81 BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
82 BERNDT Ondrej
83 GASTALDI Sebastiano