Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Levi (FIN)

Ladies’ Slalom

12 November 2016
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:00
2nd Run : 13:00
1st Run : 11:00
2nd Run : 14:00
More information
Organisation information
Ski Sport Finland ry
Mr. Mikko Luukkaa
Italahdenkatu 22
00210 Helsinki
FIN
Phone: +358405140480
Email: mikko.luukkaa@skisport.fi
Website: http://www.worldcuplevi.com

Podium

1
1:52.71
2
1:53.38
3

VLHOVA Petra

(SVK)

1:53.46

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 7 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:52.71   100
2 2 HOLDENER Wendy 1:53.38   80
3 4 VLHOVA Petra 1:53.46   60
4 3 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika 1:54.31   50
5 31 SKJOELD Maren 1:54.52   45
6 40 MEILLARD Melanie 1:54.58   40
7 1 STRACHOVA Sarka 1:54.72   36
8 5 LOESETH Nina 1:54.87   32
9 9 GISIN Michelle 1:54.97   29
10 12 THALMANN Carmen 1:55.09   26
11 13 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 1:55.12   24
12 21 DUERR Lena 1:55.19   22
13 25 MOELGG Manuela 1:55.20   20
14 14 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:55.28   18
15 22 TRUPPE Katharina 1:55.39   16
16 10 STIEGLER Resi 1:55.67   15
17 11 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:55.79   14
18 27 BUCIK Ana 1:55.83   13
19 44 WALLNER Marina 1:55.86   12
20 17 CURTONI Irene 1:55.87   11
21 26 FEIERABEND Denise 1:55.92   10
22 15 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 1:56.06   9
23 16 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:56.11   8
23 29 FERK Marusa 1:56.11   8
25 51 KOPP Rahel 1:56.14   6
26 28 WIESLER Maren 1:56.24   5
27 34 ALOPINA Ksenia 1:57.07   4
28 30 GALLHUBER Katharina 1:57.53   3

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
8 SCHILD Bernadette
19 WIKSTROEM Emelie
20 GEIGER Christina
24 GRUENWALD Julia
32 WILLIBALD Elisabeth
33 TKACHENKO Ekaterina
36 LAPANJA Lila
37 ST-GERMAIN Laurence
41 HAASER Ricarda
42 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
43 BRUNNER Stephanie
45 DANIOTH Aline
46 HUBER Katharina
47 MOUGEL Laurie
48 DUBOVSKA Martina
50 GASUNA Lelde
53 GRENIER Valerie
56 POPOVIC Leona
57 SHKANOVA Maria
58 HONKANEN Riikka
62 TOIVIAINEN Julia

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
6 HANSDOTTER Frida
18 SWENN-LARSSON Anna

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
23 COSTAZZA Chiara
35 TILLEY Alexandra
38 SCHMOTZ Marlene
39 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
49 GUTIERREZ Mireia
52 CAPOVA Gabriela
54 HROVAT Meta
55 PERRUCHON Martina
59 AZZOLA Michela
60 ALPHAND Estelle
61 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
63 LUUKKO Nea
64 HIRVONEN Roosa
65 MAKINEN Janina
66 KORPIO Nella
Event’s races to see