Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Levi (FIN)

Ladies’ Slalom

11 November 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:00
2nd Run : 13:00
1st Run : 11:00
2nd Run : 14:00
More information
Organisation information
Ski Sport Finland ry
Itälahdenkatu 22 B
00210 Helsinki, Uusimaa
FIN
Phone: +358
Email: info@skisport.fi
Website: http://www.worldcuplevi.com

Podium

1

VLHOVA Petra

(SVK)

1:49.98
2
1:50.08
3
1:51.33

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 7 VLHOVA Petra 1:49.98   100
2 3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:50.08   80
3 4 HOLDENER Wendy 1:51.33   60
4 1 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:52.15   50
5 14 MEILLARD Melanie 1:52.56   45
6 16 DUERR Lena 1:52.76   40
7 34 SWENN-LARSSON Anna 1:53.16   36
8 53 BRUNNER Stephanie 1:53.18   32
9 13 BUCIK Ana 1:53.24   29
10 17 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:53.46   26
11 19 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:53.50   24
12 42 HUBER Katharina 1:53.55   22
13 51 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst 1:53.73   20
14 5 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:53.76   18
15 15 GISIN Michelle 1:53.93   16
16 21 FEIERABEND Denise 1:53.94   15
17 47 ST-GERMAIN Laurence 1:53.96   14
17 25 FERK Marusa 1:53.96   14
17 12 SKJOELD Maren 1:53.96   14
20 27 WIESLER Maren 1:53.97   11
21 11 STIEGLER Resi 1:54.13   10
22 23 MOELGG Manuela 1:54.21   9
23 28 GALLHUBER Katharina 1:54.25   8
24 18 THALMANN Carmen 1:54.37   7
25 36 ALPHAND Estelle 1:54.39   6
26 30 NOENS Nastasia 1:54.47   5
27 22 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:54.51   4
28 9 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:54.53   3
29 37 DUBOVSKA Martina 1:54.61   2

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
10 CURTONI Irene

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
70 BONDARE Liene
68 MIDALI Roberta
66 VANREUSEL Kim
65 MCJAMES Megan
63 GUEST Charlie
60 HONKANEN Riikka
58 JELINKOVA Adriana
57 SOSIO Federica
56 KIYOSAWA Emiko
55 BISSIG Carole
54 EKLUND Nathalie
52 SHKANOVA Maria
50 CAPOVA Gabriela
49 LIVK Klara
48 ANDO Asa
46 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
45 GUTIERREZ Mireia
41 LIENSBERGER Katharina
40 STOFFEL Elena
39 HILZINGER Jessica
35 TKACHENKO Ekaterina
33 HASEGAWA Emi
32 STAALNACKE Ylva
29 HAASER Ricarda
26 BARTHET Anne-Sophie
24 GRUENWALD Julia

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
2 HAVER-LOESETH Nina

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
71 HAKALA Kia-Emilia
69 HANNOLA Hilla
67 BOEUF Johanna
64 GASUNA Lelde
62 FORNI Josephine
61 LYSDAHL Kristin
59 HROVAT Meta
44 TILLEY Alex
43 HECTOR Sara
38 ALOPINA Ksenia
31 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
20 WALLNER Marina
8 TRUPPE Katharina
6 SCHILD Bernadette
Event’s races to see