Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lake Louise (CAN)

Men’s Downhill Training - Cancelled -

23 November 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 20:15
1st Run : 12:15
More information
Organisation information
Winterstart Events Ltd.
Robert Imbrogno
T3A 5J3 Calgary, Calgary
CAN
Phone: +1.403.604.1407
Email: robert.imbrogno@winterstartevents.com
Website: http://www.lakelouiseworldcup.com

START LIST - SECOND TRAINING (More details here »)

Order Bib Name Skis
1 1 MAYER Matthias Head
2 2 NYMAN Steven Fischer
3 3 JANSRUD Kjetil Head
4 4 SANDER Andreas Atomic
5 5 PARIS Dominik Nordica
6 6 KUENG Patrick Salomon
7 7 THEAUX Adrien Head
8 8 FRANZ Max Atomic
9 9 GUAY Erik Head
10 10 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel Head
11 11 SVINDAL Aksel Lund Head
12 12 CLAREY Johan Head
13 13 REICHELT Hannes Salomon
14 14 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt Head
15 15 FILL Peter Atomic
16 16 BAUMANN Romed Salomon
17 17 FEUZ Beat Head
18 18 KRIECHMAYR Vincent Fischer
19 19 KLINE Bostjan Stoeckli
20 20 GANONG Travis Atomic
21 21 ROGER Brice Rossignol
22 22 INNERHOFER Christof Rossignol
23 23 WALDER Christian Head
24 24 CAVIEZEL Mauro Atomic
25 25 FAYED Guillermo Head
26 26 DRESSEN Thomas Rossignol
27 27 BENNETT Bryce Fischer
28 28 GOLDBERG Jared Head
29 29 FERSTL Josef Head
30 30 MUZATON Maxence Rossignol
31 31 MANI Nils Stoeckli
32 32 ROULIN Gilles Head
33 33 CATER Martin Stoeckli
34 34 KROELL Johannes Fischer
35 35 KOSI Klemen Atomic
36 36 VUKICEVIC Marko Fischer
37 37 BERTHOLD Frederic Head
38 38 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth Atomic
39 39 SCHWEIGER Patrick Salomon
40 40 THOMPSON Broderick Head
41 41 DANKLMAIER Daniel Atomic
42 42 GISIN Marc Rossignol
43 43 RAFFORT Nicolas Rossignol
44 44 BARANDUN Gian Luca Salomon
45 45 NEUMAYER Christopher Salomon
46 46 WERRY Tyler Head
47 47 ROGENTIN Stefan Stoeckli
48 48 SAUGESTAD Stian Head
49 49 KRYENBUEHL Urs Stoeckli
50 50 BUZZI Emanuele Head
51 51 ZRNCIC DIM Natko Atomic
52 52 STRIEDINGER Otmar Salomon
53 53 MAPLE Wiley Atomic
54 54 SCHWAIGER Dominik Head
55 55 WEBER Ralph Head
56 56 COOK Dustin Head
57 57 HEEL Werner Atomic
58 58 BORODAYKIN Artem Head
59 59 MARSAGLIA Matteo Rossignol
60 60 BOSCA Guglielmo Head
61 61 BAILET Matthieu Salomon
62 62 MONSEN Felix Atomic
63 63 KOECK Niklas Atomic
64 64 THOMSEN Benjamin Head
65 65 BIESEMEYER Thomas Atomic
66 66 FAARUP Christoffer Atomic
67 67 BENDIK Martin
68 68 WEIBRECHT Andrew Head
69 69 HROBAT Miha Atomic
70 70 PRAST Alexander Head
71 71 VON APPEN Henrik Head
72 72 ROMAR Andreas Head
73 73 BATTILANI Henri Atomic
74 74 KUZNETSOV Ivan Atomic
75 75 KLUSAK Michal Head
76 76 GOWER Jack Head
77 77 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan Rossignol
78 78 CRAWFORD James Head
79 79 TUMLER Thomas Atomic
80 80 NETELAND Bjoernar Head
81 81 HUDEC Jan
82 82 ALLEGRE Nils Salomon
83 83 LIGETY Ted Head
84 84 DEBELAK Tilen Stoeckli
85 85 SEGER Brodie Atomic
86 86 SUGAI Ryo Atomic
87 87 BABICKI Pawel
88 88 ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu