Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lake Louise (CAN)

Ladies’ Downhill Training

30 November 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 20:00
1st Run : 12:00
More information
Organisation information
Winterstart Events Ltd.
Robert Imbrogno
T3A 5J3 Calgary, Calgary
CAN
Phone: +1.403.604.1407
Email: robert.imbrogno@winterstartevents.com
Website: http://www.lakelouiseworldcup.com

OFFICIAL RESULTS - THIRD TRAINING (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 29 LEDECKA Ester 1:48.14  
2 3 VONN Lindsey 1:48.29  
3 9 WEIRATHER Tina 1:48.68  
4 15 HUETTER Cornelia 1:48.78  
5 21 JOHNSON Breezy 1:48.90  
6 14 FANCHINI Elena 1:49.29  
7 12 WILES Jacqueline 1:49.51  
8 45 WEIDLE Kira 1:49.52  
9 26 MCKENNIS Alice 1:49.53  
10 8 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:49.57  
11 10 COOK Stacey 1:49.58  
12 30 STUFFER Verena 1:49.70  
12 4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:49.70  
12 2 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:49.70  
15 11 GUT Lara 1:49.72  
16 20 VEITH Anna 1:49.78  
17 28 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:49.87  
18 25 TIPPLER Tamara 1:49.99  
19 17 SCHNARF Johanna 1:50.11  
20 40 HAEHLEN Joana 1:50.13  
21 23 DELAGO Nicol 1:50.15  
22 1 GOGGIA Sofia 1:50.16  
23 33 WENIG Michaela 1:50.25  
24 13 REBENSBURG Viktoria 1:50.29  
25 19 SCHEYER Christine 1:50.31  
26 7 VENIER Stephanie 1:50.32  
27 35 FEIERABEND Denise 1:50.42  
28 41 PIOT Jennifer 1:50.43  
29 34 MIRADOLI Romane 1:50.50  
30 16 SUTER Corinne 1:50.55  
31 44 ORTLIEB Nina 1:50.62  
32 43 GRENIER Valerie 1:50.74  
33 24 NUFER Priska 1:50.77  
33 22 FLURY Jasmine 1:50.77  
35 32 AGER Christina 1:50.80  
36 18 FANCHINI Nadia 1:51.08  
37 50 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff 1:51.14  
38 27 GISIN Michelle 1:51.31  
39 6 MIKLOS Edit 1:51.37  
40 49 COLETTI Alexandra 1:51.54  
41 31 WORLEY Tessa 1:51.57  
42 39 PFISTER Meike 1:51.60  
43 52 GAUCHE Laura 1:51.75  
44 48 HOFER Anna 1:51.90  
45 5 ROSS Laurenne 1:52.06  
46 42 FERK Marusa 1:52.12  
47 38 MERRYWEATHER Alice 1:52.19  
48 55 REMME Roni 1:52.37  
49 54 FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie 1:52.69  
50 37 GAUTHIER Tiffany 1:53.06  
51 51 KRIZOVA Klara 1:53.45  
52 53 SMALL Greta 1:53.50  
53 57 TOMMY Mikaela 1:53.73  

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
58 POPOVIC Leona
56 WILLINGER Georgia
47 SOSIO Federica
46 GAGNON Marie-Michele
36 DENGSCHERZ Dajana