Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Val d`Isere (FRA)

Ladies’ Super G

17 December 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:45
1st Run : 10:45
More information
Organisation information
Club des Sports Val d Isere
BP 61
73150 Val D Isere, Savoie
FRA
Phone: +33 4 79 06 03 49
Email: info@valsport.org
Website: http://www.valsport.org/

Podium

1

VEITH Anna

(AUT)

1:05.77
2
1:06.25
3

GOGGIA Sofia

(ITA)

1:06.28

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 2 VEITH Anna 1:05.77   100
2 7 WEIRATHER Tina 1:06.25   80
3 15 GOGGIA Sofia 1:06.28   60
4 5 GUT Lara 1:06.41   50
5 16 GISIN Michelle 1:06.63   45
6 14 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:06.78   40
7 3 BRIGNONE Federica 1:06.86   36
8 9 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:07.00   32
9 27 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:07.25   29
10 35 HOFER Anna 1:07.29   26
11 50 DELAGO Nicol 1:07.35   24
12 11 HUETTER Cornelia 1:07.44   22
12 34 BRUNNER Stephanie 1:07.44   22
14 8 FANCHINI Nadia 1:07.45   18
15 37 MCKENNIS Alice 1:07.52   16
16 6 SCHNARF Johanna 1:07.57   15
17 36 WILES Jacqueline 1:07.58   14
18 23 GAUTHIER Tiffany 1:07.60   13
19 26 GAUCHE Laura 1:07.69   12
20 13 VENIER Stephanie 1:07.78   11
21 25 NUFER Priska 1:07.79   10
22 31 MIRADOLI Romane 1:07.85   9
23 18 SUTER Corinne 1:07.97   8
23 22 BASSINO Marta 1:07.97   8
25 48 HOERNBLAD Lisa 1:07.98   6
26 29 HAASER Ricarda 1:08.00   5
27 51 WEIDLE Kira 1:08.20   4
28 10 HAEHLEN Joana 1:08.29   3
29 20 ROSS Laurenne 1:08.30   2
30 46 PIOT Jennifer 1:08.43   1
31 28 JOHNSON Breezy 1:08.48  
32 4 SCHEYER Christine 1:08.66  
33 44 MASSIOS Marie 1:08.84  
34 43 TOMMY Mikaela 1:08.94  
35 39 WENIG Michaela 1:08.96  
36 42 MERRYWEATHER Alice 1:09.01  
37 55 FEIERABEND Denise 1:09.10  
38 53 IVARSSON Lin 1:09.31  
39 52 FANCHINI Elena 1:09.41  
40 40 SUTER Jasmina 1:09.51  
41 47 SOSIO Federica 1:09.53  
42 24 MANCUSO Julia 1:11.86  
43 54 BARAHONA Noelle 1:12.10  
44 57 CAILL Ania Monica 1:12.35  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
12 VONN Lindsey
30 GRENIER Valerie

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
1 REBENSBURG Viktoria
17 WORLEY Tessa
19 FLURY Jasmine
21 TIPPLER Tamara
32 FEST Nadine
33 COOK Stacey
38 KOPP Rahel
41 COLETTI Alexandra
45 PFISTER Meike
49 MIKLOS Edit
56 MORENO BECERRA Cande