Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lienz (AUT)

Ladies’ Slalom

28 December 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:30
2nd Run : 13:45
1st Run : 10:30
2nd Run : 13:45
More information
Organisation information
SC Lienz
Europaplatz 1
9900 Lienz, Lienz
AUT
Phone: 43 50212 410
Email: office@skiworldcup-lienz.at

Podium

1
1:43.87
2
1:44.76
3
1:45.09

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:43.87   100
2 6 HOLDENER Wendy 1:44.76   80
3 3 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:45.09   60
4 1 SCHILD Bernadette 1:45.64   50
5 4 VLHOVA Petra 1:45.69   45
5 35 ALPHAND Estelle 1:45.69   45
7 23 GALLHUBER Katharina 1:45.88   36
8 10 GEIGER Christina 1:46.08   32
9 12 FEIERABEND Denise 1:46.18   29
9 13 MEILLARD Melanie 1:46.18   29
11 5 HAVER-LOESETH Nina 1:46.22   24
12 11 DUERR Lena 1:46.36   22
13 9 GISIN Michelle 1:46.38   20
14 26 BRUNNER Stephanie 1:46.49   18
15 17 CURTONI Irene 1:46.50   16
16 28 WIESLER Maren 1:46.52   15
17 16 TRUPPE Katharina 1:46.58   14
17 24 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline 1:46.58   14
19 48 DANIOTH Aline 1:46.67   12
20 19 WALLNER Marina 1:46.69   11
21 27 MOELGG Manuela 1:46.74   10
22 21 SWENN LARSSON Anna 1:46.76   9
23 34 LIENSBERGER Katharina 1:46.79   8
24 31 IGNJATOVIC Nevena 1:47.29   7
25 18 STIEGLER Resi 1:47.33   6
26 37 REMME Roni 1:47.87   5
27 20 THALMANN Carmen 1:48.15   4

Did not start 2nd run

Bib Name
7 WIKSTROEM Emelie

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
44 HECTOR Sara

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
14 SKJOELD Maren
25 FERK Marusa
30 BARTHET Anne-Sophie
32 STAALNACKE Ylva
33 TKACHENKO Ekaterina
36 DUBOVSKA Martina
38 ALOPINA Ksenia
39 HILZINGER Jessica
40 HAASER Ricarda
41 ST-GERMAIN Laurence
42 MAIR Chiara
43 HUBER Katharina
46 GUTIERREZ Mireia
47 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
52 GRITSCH Franziska
53 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
54 SHKANOVA Maria
55 BISSIG Carole
57 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
58 MIDALI Roberta
59 JELINKOVA Adriana
60 HROVAT Meta
61 LYSDAHL Kristin
64 POPOVIC Leona
65 MANGAN Patricia
66 SMART Amelia
71 BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
15 COSTAZZA Chiara
22 MIELZYNSKI Erin

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
8 BUCIK Ana
29 NOENS Nastasia
45 TILLEY Alex
49 LIVK Klara
50 CAPOVA Gabriela
51 AZZOLA Michela
56 FILSER Andrea
62 FORNI Josephine
63 O BRIEN Nina
67 PAULATHOVA Katerina
68 KANTOROVA Barbara
69 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
70 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
72 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
Event’s races to see