Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Kranjska Gora (SLO)

Ladies’ Slalom

7 January 2018
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 12:15
2nd Run : 12:15
1st Run : 12:15
2nd Run : 12:15
More information
Organisation information
ASK Branik
OK Zlata Lisica
Mladinska 29
2000 Maribor, Maribor
SLO
Phone: +386 (2) 220 88 31, +386 (2) 220 88 33
Email: zlata-lisica@ask-branik.si
Website: http://www.goldenfox.org/

Podium

1
1:43.50
2
1:45.14
3
1:45.37

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:43.50   100
2 3 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:45.14   80
3 4 HOLDENER Wendy 1:45.37   60
4 5 VLHOVA Petra 1:45.68   50
5 6 SCHILD Bernadette 1:45.93   45
6 7 MEILLARD Melanie 1:47.18   40
7 13 GEIGER Christina 1:47.51   36
8 27 ALPHAND Estelle 1:47.66   32
9 1 HAVER-LOESETH Nina 1:47.88   29
10 17 SWENN LARSSON Anna 1:48.17   26
11 9 GISIN Michelle 1:48.21   24
12 15 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:48.29   22
13 8 DUERR Lena 1:48.40   20
14 16 CURTONI Irene 1:48.67   18
15 21 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:48.89   16
16 20 TRUPPE Katharina 1:49.08   15
17 57 BISSIG Carole 1:49.17   14
18 41 STOFFEL Elena 1:49.36   13
19 51 CAPOVA Gabriela 1:49.44   12
20 25 FERK Marusa 1:49.67   11
21 19 WALLNER Marina 1:49.69   10
22 10 SKJOELD Maren 1:49.81   9
23 36 ANDO Asa 1:49.94   8
24 56 EKLUND Nathalie 1:50.15   7
25 32 IGNJATOVIC Nevena 1:50.23   6
26 35 TKACHENKO Ekaterina 1:52.41  

Disqualified 2nd run

Bib Name
28 MOELGG Manuela

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
26 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
31 NOENS Nastasia
33 STAALNACKE Ylva
34 HASEGAWA Emi
40 ST-GERMAIN Laurence
42 HECTOR Sara
43 TILLEY Alex
45 GUTIERREZ Mireia
48 SPORER Marie- Therese
49 DANIOTH Aline
58 FILSER Andrea
60 SOSIO Federica
62 HONKANEN Riikka
64 FORNI Josephine
65 LAPANJA Lila
66 O BRIEN Nina
67 STIMAC Ida
70 KANTOROVA Barbara
71 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
11 FEIERABEND Denise
23 LIENSBERGER Katharina
50 LIVK Klara

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
12 BUCIK Ana
14 GALLHUBER Katharina
18 STIEGLER Resi
22 THALMANN Carmen
24 BRUNNER Stephanie
29 WIESLER Maren
30 HUBER Katharina
37 DUBOVSKA Martina
38 REMME Roni
39 ALOPINA Ksenia
44 GRUENWALD Julia
46 DVORNIK Neja
47 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
52 AZZOLA Michela
53 GRITSCH Franziska
54 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
55 SHKANOVA Maria
59 KIYOSAWA Emiko
61 HROVAT Meta
63 LYSDAHL Kristin
68 HUDSON Piera
69 SLOKAR Andreja
72 DIPOL Alessia Afi
Event’s races to see