Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lenzerheide (SUI)

Ladies’ Slalom

28 January 2018
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 09:30
2nd Run : 12:15
1st Run : 09:30
2nd Run : 12:15
More information
Organisation information
Verein Weltcup Lenzerheide
Postfach 983
7078 Lenzerheide/Lai
SUI
Phone: +41 81 385 57 90
Email: skiweltcup@lenzerheide.com
Website: http://www.weltcup-lenzerheide.ch

Podium

1

VLHOVA Petra

(SVK)

1:50.53
2
1:50.63
3
1:51.05

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 6 VLHOVA Petra 1:50.53   100
2 7 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:50.63   80
3 1 HOLDENER Wendy 1:51.05   60
4 2 MEILLARD Melanie 1:51.24   50
5 5 HAVER-LOESETH Nina 1:52.05   45
6 25 LIENSBERGER Katharina 1:52.26   40
7 13 GALLHUBER Katharina 1:52.33   36
8 21 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:52.69   32
9 17 CURTONI Irene 1:52.70   29
10 12 FEIERABEND Denise 1:52.99   26
11 19 WALLNER Marina 1:53.09   24
12 15 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika 1:53.14   22
13 16 TRUPPE Katharina 1:53.48   20
14 9 SWENN LARSSON Anna 1:53.74   18
15 10 GISIN Michelle 1:53.75   16
16 22 SKJOELD Maren 1:53.92   15
17 18 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:54.04   14
18 24 STIEGLER Resi 1:54.07   13
19 42 DANIOTH Aline 1:54.14   12
20 27 FERK Marusa 1:54.28   11
21 47 GRUENWALD Julia 1:54.30   10
22 8 DUERR Lena 1:54.32   9
23 52 BISSIG Carole 1:55.19   8
24 31 IGNJATOVIC Nevena 1:55.69   7
25 4 SCHILD Bernadette 1:57.19   6
26 20 BUCIK Ana 2:00.01  

Disqualified 1st run

Bib Name
54 PETERLINI Martina

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
46 MOELGG Manuela

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
30 NOENS Nastasia
32 STAALNACKE Ylva
34 TKACHENKO Ekaterina
36 ANDO Asa
38 WIESLER Maren
39 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
40 HAASER Ricarda
51 CAPOVA Gabriela
56 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
58 HROVAT Meta
60 ISHIKAWA Haruna
61 O BRIEN Nina
62 BOEUF Johanna
63 GUEST Charlie
65 CLERC Mialitiana

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
23 ALPHAND Estelle
29 BRUNNER Stephanie
43 STOFFEL Elena

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
11 GEIGER Christina
14 COSTAZZA Chiara
26 THALMANN Carmen
28 KIRCHGASSER Michaela
33 HASEGAWA Emi
35 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
37 DUBOVSKA Martina
41 ST-GERMAIN Laurence
44 HUBER Katharina
45 TILLEY Alex
48 GUTIERREZ Mireia
49 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
50 LIVK Klara
53 SHKANOVA Maria
55 LYSDAHL Kristin
57 INSAM Vivien
59 FORNI Josephine
64 KANTOROVA Barbara
66 PELLEGRIN Elise