Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Crans-Montana (SUI)

Ladies’ Super G

3 March 2018
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:30
1st Run : 10:30
More information
Organisation information
Organisation des courses de ski Crans-Montana
Case Postale 84
3963 Crans-Montana 1
SUI
Phone: +41 27 481 38 48
Email: org@skiwc-cransmontana.ch
Website: http://www.skiwc-cransmontana.ch

Podium

1
1:02.17
2

VEITH Anna

(AUT)

1:02.53
3
1:02.55

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 7 WEIRATHER Tina 1:02.17   100
2 3 VEITH Anna 1:02.53   80
3 31 HOLDENER Wendy 1:02.55   60
4 11 GISIN Michelle 1:02.68   50
4 13 BRIGNONE Federica 1:02.68   50
6 28 SCHEYER Christine 1:02.74   40
7 5 GUT Lara 1:02.76   36
8 23 BRUNNER Stephanie 1:02.85   32
9 4 HAEHLEN Joana 1:02.94   29
10 9 SCHNARF Johanna 1:02.98   26
11 17 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:03.03   24
12 19 HUETTER Cornelia 1:03.04   22
13 25 NUFER Priska 1:03.08   20
14 47 DORSCH Patrizia 1:03.10   18
15 15 GOGGIA Sofia 1:03.12   16
16 37 BASSINO Marta 1:03.13   15
17 46 WEIDLE Kira 1:03.15   14
18 36 WENIG Michaela 1:03.20   13
19 41 PFISTER Meike 1:03.23   12
20 1 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:03.24   11
21 35 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff 1:03.28   10
22 29 DELAGO Nicol 1:03.35   9
23 22 MCKENNIS Alice 1:03.41   8
24 20 FLURY Jasmine 1:03.42   7
24 33 FEST Nadine 1:03.42   7
26 18 TIPPLER Tamara 1:03.46   5
27 27 GAUCHE Laura 1:03.47   4
28 12 VENIER Stephanie 1:03.53   3
29 8 HAASER Ricarda 1:03.56   2
30 30 MIRADOLI Romane 1:03.66   1
31 44 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 1:03.67  
32 10 FANCHINI Nadia 1:03.78  
33 2 GAUTHIER Tiffany 1:03.87  
34 26 JOHNSON Breezy 1:03.89  
35 14 SUTER Corinne 1:03.96  
35 21 HOFER Anna 1:03.96  
37 24 PIOT Jennifer 1:04.00  
38 49 SOSIO Federica 1:04.09  
39 34 HOERNBLAD Lisa 1:04.12  
40 32 VLHOVA Petra 1:04.15  
41 6 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:04.18  
42 42 FERK Marusa 1:04.19  
43 39 FEIERABEND Denise 1:04.37  
44 45 PASLIER Esther 1:04.49  
45 16 ROSS Laurenne 1:04.64  
46 53 BUCIK Ana 1:04.78  
47 54 BROWN Cara 1:04.95  
48 55 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena 1:05.49  
49 50 IGNJATOVIC Nevena 1:05.50  
50 40 MERRYWEATHER Alice 1:05.55  
51 48 STUFFER Verena 1:54.02  

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
38 COLETTI Alexandra
43 GROEBLI Nathalie
51 PAULATHOVA Katerina
52 IVARSSON Lin