Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

PyeongChang (KOR)

Men’s Slalom

22 February 2018
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 02:00
2nd Run : 05:30
1st Run : 10:00
2nd Run : 13:30
More information
Organisation information
KOR

START LIST (More details here »)

Order Bib Name Skis
1 1 YULE Daniel Fischer
2 2 MOELGG Manfred Fischer
3 3 GROSS Stefano Voelkl
4 4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik Rossignol
5 5 HIRSCHER Marcel Atomic
6 6 MATT Michael Rossignol
7 7 MYHRER Andre Head
8 8 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian Voelkl
9 9 SCHWARZ Marco Atomic
10 10 PINTURAULT Alexis Head
11 11 HARGIN Mattias Atomic
12 12 FELLER Manuel Atomic
13 13 RYDING Dave Fischer
14 14 AERNI Luca Salomon
15 15 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon Rossignol
16 16 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor Salomon
17 17 DOPFER Fritz Nordica
18 18 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan Head
19 19 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste Rossignol
20 20 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian Rossignol
21 21 KHOROSHILOV Alexander Fischer
22 22 MEILLARD Loic Rossignol
23 23 STRASSER Linus Rossignol
24 24 NOEL Clement Dynastar
25 25 READ Erik Fischer
26 26 CHODOUNSKY David Nordica
27 27 YUASA Naoki Hart
28 28 HADALIN Stefan Rossignol
29 29 ZAMPA Adam Salomon
30 30 VIDOVIC Matej Head
31 31 ENGEL Mark Atomic
32 32 BROWN Phil Voelkl
33 33 JUNG Donghyun
34 34 PHILP Trevor Rossignol
35 35 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer Fischer
36 36 TONETTI Riccardo Voelkl
37 37 KASPER Nolan Voelkl
38 38 DEL CAMPO Juan Nordica
39 39 ZLATKOV Kamen
40 40 SALARICH Joaquim Rossignol
41 41 KOLEGA Elias Fischer
42 42 KRANJEC Zan Rossignol
43 43 SAMSAL Dalibor
44 44 RODES Istok Atomic
45 45 FALAT Matej Croc Ski
46 46 VINATZER Alex
47 47 POPOV Albert Head
48 48 ZUBCIC Filip Atomic
49 49 PFIFFNER Marco Fischer
50 50 BERNDT Ondrej Atomic
51 51 TAYLOR Laurie
52 52 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps Fischer
53 53 JASICZEK Michal Nordica
54 54 MAES Sam
55 55 BARWOOD Adam Head
56 56 ALAERTS Kai Croc Ski
57 57 ZAMPA Andreas Salomon
58 58 LOKMIC Emir
59 59 FEASEY Willis Head
60 60 FOREJTEK Filip
61 61 KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad
62 62 ANTONIOU Ioannis
63 63 ZABYSTRAN Jan Atomic
64 64 KUZNETSOV Ivan Atomic
65 65 BIRAN Itamar
66 66 DEMSCHAR Dominic
67 67 VUKICEVIC Marko Fischer
68 68 BRACHNER Patrick
69 69 SALIHOVIC Eldar
70 70 SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
71 71 BARBU Alexandru
72 72 RISTEVSKI Antonio
73 73 STEVOVIC Marko
74 74 ABRAMASHVILI Iason
75 75 LAINE Tormis Croc Ski
76 76 LAMHAMEDI Adam
77 77 KIM Dong Woo
78 78 BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon Croc Ski
79 79 HORWITZ Kai
80 80 ZAKURDAEV Igor Atomic
81 81 KEKESI Marton
82 82 MACEDO Michel
83 83 KOTZMANN Adam Atomic
84 84 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
85 85 DANILOCHKIN Yuri Atomic
86 86 OSCH Matthieu
87 87 DENIZ Serdar
88 88 DRUKAROV Andrej
89 89 POETTOZ Michael
90 90 DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
91 91 KOVBASNYUK Ivan
92 92 LEFKARITIS Dinos
93 93 ZANON Nicola
94 94 HANSE Arthur
95 95 TOLA Erjon
96 96 WILSON Connor
97 97 TUKHTAEV Komiljon
98 98 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
99 99 MARIOTTI Alessandro
100 100 KARAPETYAN Ashot
101 101 ABEDA Shannon
102 102 WEBB Jeffrey
103 103 TAHIRI Albin
104 104 GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
105 105 BEHLOK Allen
106 106 KARIM Muhammad
107 107 KANG Song Il
108 108 CHOE Myong Gwang