Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Maribor (SLO)

Ladies’ Slalom

8 January 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 09:15
2nd Run : 12:15
1st Run : 09:15
2nd Run : 12:15
More information
Organisation information
ASK Branik
OK Zlata Lisica
Mladinska 29
2000 Maribor, Maribor
SLO
Phone: +386 2 220 88 31, +386 2 220 88 12
Email: zlata-lisica@sk-branik.si
Website: http://www.goldenfox.org/

Podium

1
1:39.61
2
1:39.80
3
1:39.92

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 5 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:39.61   100
2 2 HOLDENER Wendy 1:39.80   80
3 1 HANSDOTTER Frida 1:39.92   60
4 6 VLHOVA Petra 1:40.02   50
5 4 LOESETH Nina 1:40.49   45
6 3 STRACHOVA Sarka 1:40.95   40
7 23 BUCIK Ana 1:41.09   36
8 11 SCHILD Bernadette 1:41.13   32
9 20 COSTAZZA Chiara 1:41.45   29
10 33 STUHEC Ilka 1:41.46   26
11 30 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline 1:41.61   24
12 15 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:41.73   22
12 12 KIRCHGASSER Michaela 1:41.73   22
14 29 MOELGG Manuela 1:41.86   18
15 16 SKJOELD Maren 1:41.87   16
16 17 MIELZYNSKI Erin 1:42.06   15
17 21 WIKSTROEM Emelie 1:42.22   14
18 22 GEIGER Christina 1:42.24   13
19 18 TRUPPE Katharina 1:42.28   12
20 14 STIEGLER Resi 1:42.37   11
21 10 DUERR Lena 1:42.54   10
22 9 CURTONI Irene 1:42.67   9
23 42 WIESLER Maren 1:42.70   8
24 53 WALLNER Marina 1:42.90   7
25 59 LIENSBERGER Katharina 1:43.06   6
26 44 HECTOR Sara 1:43.44   5
27 19 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 1:43.70   4

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
66 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
64 WEINBUCHNER Susanne

Did not qualify for 2nd run

Bib Name
79 WASEK Katarzyna
76 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
73 JELINKOVA Adriana
71 MCJAMES Megan
69 BREZOVNIK Sasa
68 HROVAT Meta
63 KOPP Rahel
61 GUTIERREZ Mireia
60 GUEST Charlotte
57 DUBOVSKA Martina
56 MOUGEL Laurie
55 MAIR Chiara
54 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
49 IGNJATOVIC Nevena
48 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
47 CHABLE Charlotte
45 HAASER Ricarda
43 SCHMOTZ Marlene
41 LAPANJA Lila
37 TKACHENKO Ekaterina
35 GALLHUBER Katharina
32 GUT Lara
31 BRIGNONE Federica
28 GRUENWALD Julia
27 SWENN-LARSSON Anna
25 FEIERABEND Denise
13 NOENS Nastasia

Did not finish 2nd run

Bib Name
46 HUBER Katharina
24 MEILLARD Melanie
8 GISIN Michelle

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
81 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
80 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
78 HUDSON Piera
77 KIRKOVA Maria
75 HONKANEN Riikka
74 LIVK Klara
72 SHKANOVA Maria
70 FORNI Josephine
67 GRENIER Valerie
65 CAPOVA Gabriela
62 GASUNA Lelde
58 HILZINGER Jessica
52 STAALNACKE Ylva
51 ARAI Makiko
50 BRUNNER Stephanie
40 TILLEY Alexandra
39 ALOPINA Ksenia
38 HASEGAWA Emi
36 WILLIBALD Elisabeth
34 GOGGIA Sofia
26 FERK Marusa
7 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
Event’s races to see