Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Crans-Montana (SUI)

Ladies’ Super G

25 February 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:30
1st Run : 10:30
More information
Organisation information
Organisation des courses de ski Crans-Montana
Case Postale 84
3963 Crans-Montana 1
SUI
Phone: +41 27 481 38 48
Email: org@skiwc-cransmontana.ch
Website: http://www.skiwc-cransmontana.ch

Podium

1

STUHEC Ilka

(SLO)

1:21.78
2
1:22.28
3
1:22.87

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time WC Points
1 5 STUHEC Ilka 1:21.78   100
2 11 CURTONI Elena 1:22.28   80
3 3 VENIER Stephanie 1:22.87   60
4 7 WEIRATHER Tina 1:23.04   50
5 19 BRIGNONE Federica 1:23.13   45
6 1 KLING Kajsa 1:23.14   40
7 16 GOERGL Elisabeth 1:23.17   36
8 9 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:23.53   32
9 6 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:23.54   29
10 38 GAUTHIER Tiffany 1:23.78   26
11 14 WORLEY Tessa 1:23.79   24
12 42 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1:23.80   22
13 2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:23.89   20
14 20 SUTER Corinne 1:24.00   18
15 25 TVIBERG Maria Therese 1:24.18   16
16 28 SCHEYER Christine 1:24.19   15
17 10 MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:24.26   14
18 22 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:24.27   13
19 4 SCHNARF Johanna 1:24.37   12
20 23 MIRADOLI Romane 1:24.46   11
21 44 GRENIER Valerie 1:24.77   10
22 50 SUTER Jasmina 1:24.82   9
23 41 DUERR Lena 1:24.84   8
24 35 CRAWFORD Candace 1:24.86   7
25 33 GAUCHE Laura 1:24.90   6
26 29 HAEHLEN Joana 1:25.04   5
27 55 BASSINO Marta 1:25.05   4
27 31 HOLDENER Wendy 1:25.05   4
29 34 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie 1:25.12   2
30 26 HAASER Ricarda 1:25.24   1
31 51 PIOT Jennifer 1:25.41  
32 59 MCKENNIS Alice 1:25.78  
33 40 KOPP Rahel 1:25.90  
34 30 WILES Jacqueline 1:26.08  
35 54 FERK Marusa 1:26.09  
36 24 NUFER Priska 1:26.41  
37 32 MARNO Anna 1:26.64  
38 46 STUFFER Verena 1:26.88  
39 62 KANTOROVA Barbara 1:27.41  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
48 BARTHET Anne-Sophie

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
63 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
61 COLETTI Alexandra
60 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
58 PAULATHOVA Katerina
57 KLICNAROVA Pavla
56 POPOVIC Leona
53 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
52 DELAGO Nicol
49 COOK Stacey
47 JOHNSON Breezy
45 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
43 TOMMY Mikaela
39 WENIG Michaela
37 HOFER Anna
36 BRUNNER Stephanie
27 FANCHINI Elena
21 FLURY Jasmine
18 SUTER Fabienne
17 VONN Lindsey
15 GOGGIA Sofia
13 REBENSBURG Viktoria
12 TIPPLER Tamara
8 ROSS Laurenne