Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lake Louise (CAN)

Men’s Downhill Training

29 November 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
CAN
Email: entries@winterstartevents.com
Website: http://lakelouisealpineskiworldcup.com/

OFFICIAL RESULTS - THIRD TRAINING (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 16 SVINDAL Aksel Lund 1:24.33  
2 10 STREITBERGER Georg 1:24.47  
3 8 MILLER Bode 1:24.78  
4 52 STRIEDINGER Otmar 1:24.83  
5 22 PARIS Dominik 1:24.85  
6 38 KROELL Johannes 1:24.86  
7 2 FILL Peter 1:24.88  
8 33 STECHERT Tobias 1:24.89  
9 20 NYMAN Steven 1:24.90  
10 41 MARSAGLIA Matteo 1:24.95  
11 80 GISIN Marc 1:25.02  
11 23 DEFAGO Didier 1:25.02  
13 6 HEEL Werner 1:25.03  
14 15 BAUMANN Romed 1:25.10  
15 7 FEUZ Beat 1:25.13  
16 21 KROELL Klaus 1:25.18  
17 18 INNERHOFER Christof 1:25.20  
18 31 KOSTELIC Ivica 1:25.25  
19 5 CLAREY Johan 1:25.42  
20 25 MAYER Matthias 1:25.47  
21 55 DUERAGER Markus 1:25.49  
22 47 FAYED Guillermo 1:25.50  
22 14 THEAUX Adrien 1:25.50  
24 26 KUENG Patrick 1:25.52  
25 1 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 1:25.54  
26 19 GUAY Erik 1:25.55  
27 9 FRANZ Max 1:25.56  
27 3 SULLIVAN Marco 1:25.56  
29 74 BANK Ondrej 1:25.61  
29 72 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt 1:25.61  
29 24 GANONG Travis 1:25.61  
32 64 BERTHOD Marc 1:25.63  
33 11 POISSON David 1:25.68  
34 12 JANSRUD Kjetil 1:25.74  
34 4 PUCHNER Joachim 1:25.74  
36 34 ROGER Brice 1:25.79  
37 84 CAVIEZEL Mauro 1:25.80  
37 17 REICHELT Hannes 1:25.80  
39 37 VILETTA Sandro 1:25.83  
40 40 FISHER Erik 1:25.89  
40 32 FERSTL Josef 1:25.89  
42 29 SCHEIBER Florian 1:25.96  
43 70 KRIECHMAYR Vincent 1:26.05  
44 35 BERTHOLD Frederic 1:26.07  
45 27 PERKO Rok 1:26.08  
46 79 COOK Dustin 1:26.10  
46 39 JANKA Carlo 1:26.10  
48 59 PRIDY Conrad 1:26.16  
49 36 FRISCH Jeffrey 1:26.20  
50 28 SPORN Andrej 1:26.27  
51 43 BERTRAND Yannick 1:26.38  
52 54 CASSE Mattia 1:26.39  
53 57 PRIDY Morgan 1:26.44  
54 46 THOMSEN Benjamin 1:26.48  
55 42 VARETTONI Silvano 1:26.49  
56 68 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1:26.53  
57 51 GLEBOV Alexander 1:26.68  
58 63 BOUILLOT Alexandre 1:26.79  
58 56 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin 1:26.79  
60 48 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 1:26.82  
61 44 DANIELS Nick 1:26.83  
62 77 SANDER Andreas 1:26.84  
63 81 DIXON Robbie 1:26.86  
64 58 MUZATON Maxence 1:26.95  
65 76 OLSSON Hans 1:27.03  
66 71 DE LA CUESTA Paul 1:27.09  
67 85 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1:27.14  
68 66 BENNETT Bryce 1:27.18  
68 62 KEPPLER Stephan 1:27.18  
70 61 HEDIN Douglas 1:27.27  
71 65 LUEOEND Vitus 1:27.45  
72 45 MANI Nils 1:27.49  
73 83 FLISAR Filip 1:27.51  
74 30 HUDEC Jan 1:27.57  
75 67 KLOTZ Siegmar 1:27.63  
76 87 DE TESSIERES Gauthier 1:27.65  
77 60 TERRA Ferran 1:27.71  
78 50 GOLDBERG Jared 1:27.74  
79 78 KOSI Klemen 1:27.84  
80 49 WEBER Ralph 1:27.99  
81 82 WEIBRECHT Andrew 1:28.12  
82 53 CRAWFORD Douglas 1:28.14  
83 73 BALDWIN TJ 1:28.28  
84 90 FAARUP Christoffer 1:28.80  
85 91 VON APPEN Henrik 1:29.23  
86 88 ZAKURDAEV Igor 1:29.72  
87 75 STRODL Andreas 1:30.00  
88 89 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1:32.45  

Did not start 1st run

Bib Name
86 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
13 ROMAR Andreas

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
69 BIESEMEYER Thomas