Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lake Louise (CAN)

Ladies’ Downhill Training

30 November 2016
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 20:30
1st Run : 12:30
More information
Organisation information
Winterstart Events Ltd.
Brian Lynman
T3A 5J3 Calgary, Calgary
CAN
Phone: 1.403.608.4701
Email: brian.lynam@winterstartevents.com
Website: http://www.LakeLouiseAlpineSkiWorldCup.com

OFFICIAL RESULTS - SECOND TRAINING (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 33 AGER Christina 1:46.87  
2 24 WILES Jacqueline 1:47.11  
3 8 SCHNARF Johanna 1:47.36  
4 19 GUT Lara 1:47.39  
5 28 GOGGIA Sofia 1:47.41  
6 6 SIEBENHOFER Ramona 1:47.42  
7 13 FANCHINI Nadia 1:47.48  
8 15 SUTER Fabienne 1:47.55  
9 34 JOHNSON Breezy 1:47.83  
10 40 WENIG Michaela 1:47.84  
11 5 WEIRATHER Tina 1:47.86  
12 7 KLING Kajsa 1:47.89  
13 10 COOK Stacey 1:47.92  
14 41 GRENIER Valerie 1:47.96  
15 55 NUFER Priska 1:48.02  
15 14 MIKLOS Edit 1:48.02  
17 27 VENIER Stephanie 1:48.13  
18 1 PUCHNER Mirjam 1:48.25  
19 23 MCKENNIS Alice 1:48.32  
20 3 ROSS Laurenne 1:48.37  
21 45 TVIBERG Maria Therese 1:48.45  
21 2 GOERGL Elisabeth 1:48.45  
23 31 BRIGNONE Federica 1:48.47  
24 29 HAEHLEN Joana 1:48.55  
25 25 TIPPLER Tamara 1:48.57  
26 48 PIOT Jennifer 1:48.60  
27 53 BESSY Anouk 1:48.63  
28 42 DELAGO Nicol 1:48.67  
29 54 GAUCHE Laura 1:48.74  
30 32 SHIFFRIN Mikaela 1:48.81  
31 22 FANCHINI Elena 1:48.87  
32 9 REBENSBURG Viktoria 1:48.91  
33 46 GASSLITTER Verena 1:48.92  
34 17 SUTER Corinne 1:48.96  
35 60 WORLEY Tessa 1:48.97  
36 21 STUHEC Ilka 1:49.13  
37 44 MAIER Sabrina 1:49.14  
38 30 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild 1:49.22  
39 43 ORTLIEB Nina 1:49.33  
40 58 LARROUY Noemie 1:49.38  
41 35 WEIDLE Kira 1:49.44  
42 38 MIRADOLI Romane 1:49.46  
43 36 SCHEYER Christine 1:49.56  
44 47 SMITH Leanne 1:49.67  
45 50 COLETTI Alexandra 1:49.68  
46 51 GAUTHIER Tiffany 1:49.83  
47 18 MARSAGLIA Francesca 1:49.85  
48 26 FEIERABEND Denise 1:49.88  
49 12 BAILET Margot 1:49.89  
50 57 LEDECKA Ester 1:49.92  
51 4 CURTONI Elena 1:50.13  
52 49 DORSCH Patrizia 1:50.41  
53 61 MARNO Anna 1:50.42  
54 62 CAILL Ania Monica 1:50.48  
55 52 KRIZOVA Klara 1:50.49  
56 16 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole 1:50.55  
57 59 AGERER Lisa Magdalena 1:51.08  
58 20 STUFFER Verena 1:51.17  
59 37 PELLISSIER Marion 1:51.19  
60 56 NICOLUSSI Kerstin 1:51.25  
61 39 HOFER Anna 1:51.29  
62 64 TOMMY Mikaela 1:51.72  
63 66 CRAWFORD Candace 1:51.98  
64 63 FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie 1:52.23  
65 65 WILLINGER Georgia 1:54.29  

Did not finish 1st run

Bib Name
11 HUETTER Cornelia