Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen
Attn. Anki Haugen
Box 1250
SE-79112 Falun
SWE
Phone: +46 23 79 43 20
Email: anki@skidspelen.se; info@skidspelen.se
Website: www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
1:06:06.8
2
1:06:26.8
3
1:06:30.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 KOWALCZYK Justyna 1:06:06.8  
2 JOHAUG Therese 1:06:26.8  
3 KALLA Charlotte 1:06:30.2  
4 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 1:06:31.5  
5 OLSSON Anna 1:06:41.2  
6 MURANEN Pirjo 1:06:42.0  
7 NYSTAD Claudia 1:06:42.1  
8 SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi 1:06:42.6  
9 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe 1:06:43.0  
10 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 1:06:44.1  
11 FOLLIS Arianna 1:07:32.9  
12 MAJDIC Petra 1:07:36.1  
13 LONGA Marianna 1:07:49.2  
14 ZELLER Katrin 1:07:49.2  
15 RAJDLOVA Kamila 1:07:50.3  
16 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa 1:08:08.5  
17 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia 1:08:20.3  
18 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine 1:08:25.9  
19 SIDKO Alena 1:08:27.7  
20 BJOERGEN Marit 1:08:32.0  
21 BOEHLER Stefanie 1:08:32.3  
22 SAVIALOVA Olga 1:08:34.0  
23 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 1:08:58.4  
24 ISHIDA Masako 1:09:03.4  
25 SLIND Astrid Oeyre 1:09:03.4  
26 BRUN-LIE Celine 1:09:21.8  
27 HUGUE Coraline 1:09:28.8  
28 JANECKOVA Ivana 1:09:36.9  
29 TIAGAY Olga 1:09:37.7  
30 BARTHELEMY Laure 1:09:44.6  
31 RENNER Sara 1:09:45.2  
32 ELDEN Marte 1:09:45.8  
33 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 1:09:46.6  
34 HAAG Anna 1:09:53.4  
35 SMUTNA Katerina 1:10:01.1  
36 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 1:10:14.9  
37 SAPRONOVA Diana 1:10:25.3  
38 JAMBAEVA Tatjana 1:10:29.9  
39 MAREK Kornelia 1:10:33.7  
40 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 1:10:34.0  
41 LARSEN Lisa 1:10:37.0  
42 SARASOJA Riikka 1:10:43.7  
43 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 1:10:47.2  
44 BOURGEOIS Celia 1:10:47.3  
45 RUPIL Silvia 1:11:07.4  
46 VALBUSA Sabina 1:11:27.7  
47 ORGUE Laura 1:11:28.0  
48 BADILATTI Ursina 1:11:31.8  
49 RANDALL Kikkan 1:11:37.2  
50 HENKEL Manuela 1:11:40.5  
51 GAIAZOVA Daria 1:12:23.8  
52 FABJAN Vesna 1:13:16.1  
53 OBAYASHI Chisa 1:14:19.2  
54 BRODIN Hanna 1:15:03.2  
55 PERAELAE Kirsi 1:15:22.6  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
0 TCHEPALOVA Julija