Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen
Attn. Anki Haugen
Box 1250
SE-79112 Falun
SWE
Phone: +46 23 79 43 20
Email: anki@skidspelen.se; info@skidspelen.se
Website: www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
1:40:45.3
2
1:41:26.6
3
1:41:50.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 COLOGNA Dario 1:40:45.3  
2 VITTOZ Vincent 1:41:26.6  
3 LEGKOV Alexander 1:41:50.7  
4 NORTHUG Petter jr. 1:41:55.8  
5 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:41:56.3  
6 HARVEY Alex 1:41:56.6  
7 ANGERER Tobias 1:41:57.5  
8 HELLNER Marcus 1:41:57.7  
9 KOUKAL Martin 1:41:57.9  
10 SHIRIAEV Sergey 1:41:58.0  
11 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:41:58.1  
12 BAUER Lukas 1:42:00.2  
13 OLSSON Johan 1:42:10.6  
14 PILLER COTTRER Pietro 1:42:10.8  
15 DI CENTA Giorgio 1:42:16.8  
16 ROENNING Eldar 1:43:11.5  
17 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:43:11.5  
18 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin 1:43:11.8  
19 HEIKKINEN Matti 1:43:11.8  
20 KERSHAW Devon 1:43:11.9  
21 SOMMERFELDT Rene 1:43:12.1  
22 FILBRICH Jens 1:43:12.6  
23 NARUSE Nobu 1:43:13.3  
24 BAJCICAK Martin 1:43:15.6  
25 DJUPVIK Roger Aa 1:43:17.9  
26 MAGAL Jiri 1:43:25.0  
27 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1:43:27.3  
28 JONNIER Emmanuel 1:43:27.5  
29 LALLUKKA Juha 1:43:29.0  
30 KOSTNER Florian 1:43:30.1  
31 SANTUS Fabio 1:43:41.1  
32 PERL Curdin 1:43:51.5  
33 BABIKOV Ivan 1:44:28.7  
34 FISCHER Remo 1:44:36.7  
35 DIEZIG Thomas 1:44:38.8  
36 ELIASSEN Petter 1:44:40.4  
37 GREY George 1:44:46.4  
38 ROTCHEV Vassili 1:44:47.7  
39 PERRILLAT Christophe 1:44:49.5  
40 SCOLA Fulvio 1:45:08.5  
41 PANKRATOV Nikolay 1:45:09.2  
42 LIVERS Toni 1:45:28.7  
43 ZORZI Cristian 1:45:29.5  
44 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 1:45:29.6  
45 SPERL Milan 1:45:29.7  
46 CLARA Roland 1:45:33.1  
47 KRECZMER Maciej 1:45:59.2  
48 RICKARDSSON Daniel 1:46:14.4  
49 PASINI Fabio 1:46:39.7  
50 ONDA Yuichi 1:46:41.4  
51 NOVIKOV Sergey 1:46:41.5  
52 MODIN Jesper 1:46:52.2  
53 RAZYM Ales 1:46:52.4  
54 HALFVARSSON Calle 1:47:10.8  
55 LARSSON Mats 1:47:14.3  
56 KOZISEK Dusan 1:47:18.4  
57 YOSHIDA Keishin 1:47:21.6  
58 PETERSON Teodor 1:47:25.4  
59 TEICHMANN Axel 1:47:26.9  
60 HOFER David 1:47:41.9  
61 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 1:47:52.1  
62 KREZELOK Janusz 1:48:18.7  
63 DAHL John Kristian 1:48:19.6  
64 HIRNER Manuel 1:48:19.7  
65 VILARRUBLA Vicenc 1:48:38.6  
66 NIGHBOR David 1:48:51.8  
67 JOENSSON Emil 1:48:55.7  
68 KRIUKOV Nikita 1:49:00.9  
69 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 1:49:03.6  
70 MUSGRAVE Andrew 1:49:06.4  
71 JYLHAE Martti 1:49:24.3  
72 KUMMEL Peeter 1:49:28.4  
73 PETUKHOV Alexey 1:49:34.4  
74 KOOS Torin 1:49:55.2  
75 PASINI Renato 1:50:44.7  
76 DARRAGON Roddy 1:50:50.4  
77 KJOELSTAD Johan 1:52:24.8  
78 SIM Ben 1:55:31.0  
79 NOVOSELSKI Aleksei 1:55:43.0  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
0 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy