Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Ladies’ 9 km F Purs Final Climb

More information
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Mach Petr
FIN
CZE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Comitato per la Promozione dello sci
in Val di Fiemme (TNH1)
Via Regolani
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: 39 (0462) 35 20 13
Email: info@fiemme2013.com
Website: www.fiemme2013.com

Podium

1
35:52.5
2
36:20.4
3
38:32.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 KOWALCZYK Justyna 35:52.5  
2 2 JOHAUG Therese 36:20.4  
3 3 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 38:32.0  
4 4 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 38:57.2  
5 6 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 39:06.0  
6 10 WENG Heidi 39:21.6  
7 5 KALLA Charlotte 39:43.8  
8 12 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 40:12.1  
9 8 KYLLOENEN Anne 40:15.5  
10 13 ZELLER Katrin 40:50.9  
11 11 WIKEN Emma 41:01.6  
12 7 RANDALL Kikkan 41:12.4  
13 9 HERRMANN Denise 41:29.0  
14 15 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 41:32.9  
15 22 STEPHEN Elizabeth 42:02.0  
16 19 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 42:23.7  
17 14 NISKANEN Kerttu 42:34.7  
18 16 HAAG Anna 43:09.1  
19 21 IVANOVA Julia 43:30.0  
20 27 JEAN Aurore 44:20.2  
21 24 DIGGINS Jessica 44:40.3  
22 31 AGREITER Debora 44:46.1  
23 26 IKSANOVA Alija 45:09.5  
24 20 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 45:13.0  
25 23 MEDVEDEVA Polina 45:42.5  
26 28 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 46:10.3  
27 30 DOTSENKO Anastasia 46:25.0  
28 32 BOEHLER Stefanie 46:30.3  
29 36 HUGUE Coraline 46:36.6  
30 33 AHERVO Laura 46:42.0  
31 34 KHAZOVA Irina 46:48.5  
32 29 KUZIUKOVA Olga 47:24.7  
33 38 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 47:32.3  
34 40 CAVALLAR Veronica 47:40.5  
35 43 ANTSYBOR Maryna 48:18.2  
36 39 KOLOMINA Yelena 48:26.0  
37 37 KUBINSKA Kornelia 48:31.7  
38 35 BROOKS Holly 48:39.0  
39 41 LINDBORG Sara 48:54.9  
40 44 MACIUSZEK Paulina 49:05.8  
41 46 ERIKSSON Mia 50:06.3  
42 45 PILLER Marina 50:08.4  
43 42 OEBERG Jennie 50:15.2  
44 52 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina 50:25.6  
45 48 OSSIPOVA Tatyana 51:15.5  
46 50 MANNIMA Tatjana 51:36.9  
47 49 SHAIDUROVA Larisa 51:45.2  
48 47 MATROSSOVA Marina 52:03.2  
49 51 SANNIKOVA Alena 52:09.9  
50 53 YATSKAYA Oxana 52:30.6  
51 55 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya 55:58.6  

Did not start

Bib Name
54 JEZERSEK Barbara
25 RINGWALD Sandra
18 SMUTNA Katerina
17 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa