Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Men’s SP C Qual

16 February 2013
No start times information yet
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Viljanmaa Annmari
Sandvold Arne
FIN
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup - Davos Nordic
Adriano Iseppi, OK Präsident
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
3:21.33
2
3:22.22
3
3:23.38

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 5 PELLEGRINO Federico 3:21.33  
2 13 POLTORANIN Alexey 3:22.22  
3 3 BRANDSDAL Eirik 3:23.38  
4 6 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 3:23.73  
5 26 HAMILTON Simeon 3:23.84  
6 2 NEWELL Andrew 3:23.89  
7 14 JOENSSON Emil 3:23.91  
8 31 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 3:23.91  
9 43 MIRANDA Cyril 3:24.40  
10 35 USACHEV Igor 3:24.44  
11 10 COLOGNA Dario 3:25.09  
12 1 VALJAS Len 3:25.39  
13 46 WOLZ Alexander 3:25.52  
14 12 HALFVARSSON Calle 3:26.44  
15 18 CLAUSEN Kent Ove 3:26.50  
16 28 PETTERSEN Oeystein 3:26.68  
17 29 ERIKSSON Jens 3:27.88  
18 11 MORILOV Nikolay 3:28.11  
19 15 GAFAROV Anton 3:28.11  
20 4 PETERSON Teodor 3:28.31  
21 48 ONDA Yuichi 3:28.74  
22 22 RETIVYKH Gleb 3:28.85  
23 17 KERSHAW Devon 3:29.02  
24 9 JAPAROV Dmitriy 3:29.19  
25 47 HEUN Daniel 3:29.35  
26 23 HEDIGER Jovian 3:29.67  
27 30 EISENLAUER Sebastian 3:29.90  
28 7 KROGH Finn Haagen 3:30.07  
29 51 LECCARDI Valerio 3:30.12  
30 34 BYGGLAND Aanund Lid 3:30.37  
31 50 NOECKLER Dietmar 3:30.84  
32 60 SEMENOV Michail 3:30.89  
33 58 RASTELLI Maicol 3:31.19  
34 32 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 3:31.25  
35 25 DARRAGON Roddy 3:31.41  
36 56 PASINI Renato 3:31.49  
37 37 VOLOTKA Denis 3:31.72  
38 36 COLOGNA Gianluca 3:31.75  
39 21 HARVEY Alex 3:31.87  
40 16 KINDSCHI Joeri 3:32.36  
41 20 JAEGER Martin 3:32.44  
42 52 HAUKE Max 3:32.97  
43 33 EIGENMANN Christoph 3:33.81  
43 8 TRITSCHER Bernhard 3:33.81  
45 53 JAKS Martin 3:34.03  
46 27 WIDMER Philip 3:34.33  
47 63 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy 3:34.83  
48 42 GRUBER Mauro 3:34.96  
49 55 UTKIN Alexander 3:35.06  
50 38 SCHNIDER Ueli 3:35.39  
51 24 WENZL Josef 3:35.77  
52 45 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota 3:36.25  
53 40 PERL Curdin 3:36.82  
54 67 BAUMANN Jonas 3:37.19  
55 65 METZ Lennart 3:37.90  
56 59 VORANAU Aliaksandr 3:39.74  
57 41 KOZISEK Dusan 3:39.99  
58 19 TAMBORNINO Eligius 3:40.20  
59 64 SCHAAD Fabian 3:40.66  
60 57 PEREKHODA Ruslan 3:41.04  
61 68 INNIGER Mathias 3:41.84  
62 62 YOUNG Andrew 3:42.46  
63 61 KAESER Erwan 3:43.42  
64 66 BELLINGHAM Phillip 3:43.74  
65 70 VAN DER PLOEG Mark 3:44.83  
66 44 BJORNSEN Erik 3:45.35  
67 49 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 3:46.29  
68 71 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy 3:49.61  
69 69 WATSON Callum 3:49.69  
70 39 KRECZMER Maciej 3:59.98  
71 72 PETERS Kari 4:06.98  
72 73 KHELIFI Mehdhi-Sélim 4:18.67  

Did not start

Bib Name
54 NISHIKAWA Graham