Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Men’s SP C Final

More information
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup - Davos Nordic
Adriano Iseppi, OK Präsident
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 POLTORANIN Alexey  
2 11 COLOGNA Dario  
3 1 PELLEGRINO Federico  
4 6 NEWELL Andrew  
5 4 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  
6 12 VALJAS Len  
7 21 ONDA Yuichi  
8 23 KERSHAW Devon  
9 3 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
10 15 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  
11 7 JOENSSON Emil  
12 10 USACHEV Igor  
13 5 HAMILTON Simeon  
14 13 WOLZ Alexander  
15 24 JAPAROV Dmitriy  
16 29 LECCARDI Valerio  
17 17 ERIKSSON Jens  
18 18 MORILOV Nikolay  
19 22 RETIVYKH Gleb  
20 25 HEUN Daniel  
21 8 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  
22 9 MIRANDA Cyril  
23 14 HALFVARSSON Calle  
24 26 HEDIGER Jovian  
25 30 BYGGLAND Aanund Lid  
26 19 GAFAROV Anton  
27 20 PETERSON Teodor  
28 27 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
29 28 KROGH Finn Haagen  
31 31 NOECKLER Dietmar  
32 32 SEMENOV Michail  
33 33 RASTELLI Maicol  
34 34 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  
35 35 DARRAGON Roddy  
36 36 PASINI Renato  
37 37 VOLOTKA Denis  
38 38 COLOGNA Gianluca  
39 39 HARVEY Alex  
40 40 KINDSCHI Joeri  
41 41 JAEGER Martin  
42 42 HAUKE Max  
43 44 EIGENMANN Christoph  
43 43 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
45 45 JAKS Martin  
46 46 WIDMER Philip  
47 47 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  
48 48 GRUBER Mauro  
49 49 UTKIN Alexander  
50 50 SCHNIDER Ueli  
51 51 WENZL Josef  
52 52 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota  
53 53 PERL Curdin  
54 54 BAUMANN Jonas  
55 55 METZ Lennart  
56 56 VORANAU Aliaksandr  
57 57 KOZISEK Dusan  
58 58 TAMBORNINO Eligius  
59 59 SCHAAD Fabian  
60 60 PEREKHODA Ruslan  
61 61 INNIGER Mathias  
62 62 YOUNG Andrew  
63 63 KAESER Erwan  
64 64 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
65 65 VAN DER PLOEG Mark  
66 66 BJORNSEN Erik  
67 67 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
68 68 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy  
69 69 WATSON Callum  
70 70 KRECZMER Maciej  
71 71 PETERS Kari  
72 72 KHELIFI Mehdhi-Sélim  

Disqualified

Bib Name
16 PETTERSEN Oeystein

Did not start

Bib Name
1001 NISHIKAWA Graham