Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Men’s 15 km F

More information
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup - Davos Nordic
Adriano Iseppi, OK Präsident
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1

OLSSON Johan

(SWE)

34:47.5
2
34:59.3
3
35:01.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 60 OLSSON Johan 34:47.5  
2 90 COLOGNA Dario 34:59.3  
3 88 LEGKOV Alexander 35:01.4  
4 22 TEICHMANN Axel 35:02.6  
5 46 HEIKKINEN Matti 35:05.3  
6 70 MANIFICAT Maurice 35:08.6  
7 78 ROETHE Sjur 35:18.0  
8 17 DUERR Johannes 35:22.7  
9 41 KROGH Finn Haagen 35:24.0  
10 74 BELOV Evgeniy 35:27.4  
11 28 YOSHIDA Keishin 35:31.5  
12 50 GAILLARD Jean Marc 35:32.2  
13 20 DUVILLARD Robin 35:32.5  
14 82 NORTHUG Petter jr. 35:35.4  
15 68 BAUER Lukas 35:38.1  
16 84 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 35:39.4  
17 21 LIVERS Toni 35:44.1  
18 76 HELLNER Marcus 35:45.6  
19 40 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 35:46.7  
20 86 POLTORANIN Alexey 35:48.1  
21 4 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 35:50.9  
22 29 REICHELT Tom 35:56.4  
23 52 HALFVARSSON Calle 35:57.1  
24 30 BING Thomas 35:57.9  
25 42 RICHARDSSON Daniel 35:58.1  
26 36 JAKS Martin 35:59.2  
27 80 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 35:59.6  
28 66 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 36:00.3  
29 19 LEHTONEN Lari 36:02.7  
30 33 USTIUGOV Sergey 36:05.7  
31 38 SOEDERGREN Anders 36:07.2  
32 23 FISCHER Remo 36:08.6  
33 44 HOFFMAN Noah 36:09.0  
34 13 SEMENOV Michail 36:15.9  
35 31 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 36:16.8  
36 10 SIMILAE Tero 36:18.8  
37 27 WIBAULT Mathias 36:20.4  
38 12 BAUMANN Jonas 36:23.7  
39 58 DOTZLER Hannes 36:27.5  
40 8 NARUSE Nobu 36:31.2  
41 26 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 36:33.6  
42 6 TRITSCHER Bernhard 36:33.8  
43 24 CLEMENTI Fabio 36:36.5  
44 2 LENTING Akira 36:41.4  
45 34 UTKIN Alexander 36:41.9  
46 56 TSCHARNKE Tim 36:44.1  
47 54 JAPAROV Dmitriy 36:45.0  
48 35 TOENSETH Didrik 36:46.4  
49 3 MUSGRAVE Andrew 36:46.7  
50 39 FREEMAN Kris 36:48.7  
51 75 KOZISEK Dusan 36:49.2  
52 71 TAMBORNINO Eligius 36:50.0  
53 16 MAGAL Jiri 36:54.5  
54 72 DI CENTA Giorgio 36:55.8  
55 18 CLEMENTI Fabrizio 36:58.5  
56 62 HARVEY Alex 36:59.3  
57 5 PEPENE Paul Constantin 37:08.5  
58 37 CHECCHI Valerio 37:09.7  
59 9 ELLIOTT Tad 37:25.4  
60 1 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 37:30.2  
61 87 LASUTKIN Alexander 37:34.2  
62 65 YOUNG Andrew 37:37.1  
63 59 HOGIU Petrica 37:38.8  
64 48 LARKOV Andrey 37:41.0  
65 15 STAROSTIN Mark 37:43.4  
66 79 HORYNA Ondrej 37:54.6  
67 25 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 38:01.5  
68 14 SHIRIAEV Sergey 38:14.6  
69 89 KAESER Erwan 38:25.4  
70 81 SHTUN Vitaliy 38:32.0  
71 55 POHL Andrew 38:41.8  
72 77 KOONS Nils 38:54.7  
73 51 MOELLER Martin 38:58.8  
74 63 MOELGAARD Lasse 39:07.0  
75 83 FURGER Roman 39:08.0  
76 61 SCHAAD Fabian 39:09.6  
77 69 HAELG Philipp 39:11.0  
78 57 WATSON Callum 39:18.6  
79 85 BILOSYUK Myroslav 39:20.9  
80 7 KOOS Torin 39:33.2  
81 67 INNIGER Mathias 39:52.1  
82 53 PALICI Viorel Andrei 40:21.0  
83 45 STANDEN Alexander 40:49.1  
84 49 BELLINGHAM Phillip 40:57.4  
85 47 CICHERO Federico Pablo 42:41.6  
86 43 KHELIFI Mehdhi-Sélim 43:34.5  

Did not start

Bib Name
73 KINDSCHI Joeri
32 NISHIKAWA Graham
11 LECCARDI Valerio

Did not finish

Bib Name
64 BABIKOV Ivan