Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

9 March 2013
No start times information yet
3 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Pekk Tiit
Arsenyev Andrey
EST
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
FI-15110 Lahti
FIN
Phone: +358 50 585 7441
Email: entries@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1

FABJAN Vesna

(SLO)

2:45.97
2
2:46.39
3
2:47.30

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 FABJAN Vesna 2:45.97  
2 7 SOEMSKAR Linn 2:46.39  
3 18 BJOERGEN Marit 2:47.30  
4 21 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:47.71  
5 42 OEBERG Jennie 2:47.96  
6 6 HERRMANN Denise 2:48.13  
7 19 KALLA Charlotte 2:48.17  
8 11 KYLLOENEN Anne 2:49.37  
9 29 NILSSON Stina 2:49.43  
10 12 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 2:49.54  
11 4 RANDALL Kikkan 2:49.59  
12 54 FALK Hanna 2:49.75  
13 39 BJORNSEN Sadie 2:49.97  
14 16 NISKANEN Kerttu 2:50.16  
15 26 WENG Heidi 2:50.21  
16 35 DIGGINS Jessica 2:50.32  
17 45 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta 2:50.32  
18 8 KOWALCZYK Justyna 2:50.40  
19 31 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 2:50.45  
20 5 KOLB Hanna 2:50.63  
21 24 JEAN Aurore 2:50.69  
22 10 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:50.74  
23 32 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa 2:50.83  
24 14 VISNAR Katja 2:50.93  
25 22 BRUN-LIE Celine 2:51.04  
26 13 DOTSENKO Anastasia 2:51.05  
27 27 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 2:51.07  
28 9 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 2:51.33  
29 34 MATVEEVA Natalia 2:51.54  
30 51 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 2:51.67  
31 25 PAJALA Magdalena 2:51.89  
32 53 GROHOVA Karolina 2:51.92  
33 23 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 2:52.10  
34 1 JONES Perianne 2:52.39  
35 44 SETTLIN Evelina 2:52.87  
36 20 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana 2:52.99  
37 49 AYMONIER Celia 2:53.46  
38 17 SARGENT Ida 2:53.67  
39 28 GAIAZOVA Daria 2:53.88  
40 68 RAJU Heidi 2:53.94  
41 50 AHERVO Laura 2:53.95  
42 41 GRUBER Bettina 2:54.11  
43 43 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 2:54.30  
44 36 CEBASEK Alenka 2:54.32  
45 37 ZELLER Katrin 2:54.39  
46 70 JULIN Andrea 2:54.67  
47 15 SMUTNA Katerina 2:55.05  
48 33 GODOVANICHENKO Daria 2:55.38  
49 40 JOHAUG Therese 2:55.67  
50 52 USATOVA Oxana 2:55.80  
51 63 LYLYNPERA Katri 2:56.04  
52 48 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 2:56.29  
53 62 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 2:56.59  
54 75 HOKKANEN Heini 2:56.70  
55 46 CALDWELL Sophie 2:56.71  
56 30 FESSEL Nicole 2:57.13  
57 56 LOCATELLI Manon 2:57.16  
58 57 WIKEN Emma 2:57.27  
59 38 SOBOLEVA Elena 2:57.28  
60 60 ERIKSSON Mia 2:58.01  
61 64 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 2:58.19  
62 65 BOTTOMLEY Esther 2:58.26  
63 3 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 2:58.38  
64 55 SUNDIN Marika 2:58.85  
65 47 BROOKS Holly 2:58.89  
66 69 VAHAMETSA Ruut 2:59.52  
67 71 MAEKINEN Anne 2:59.98  
68 66 KAUPPINEN Tanja 3:01.26  
69 59 NISHIKAWA Emily 3:02.16  
70 58 TARVONEN Silja 3:02.29  
71 61 BRENNAN Rosie 3:02.77  
72 74 UKKOLA Johanna 3:03.06  
73 67 VAHTRA Kaija 3:03.98  
74 73 MYLLYKOSKI Emilia 3:04.62  
75 72 RANTALAINEN Maaret 3:04.73