Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ SP F Final

9 March 2013
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:00
1st Run : 12:00
More information
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
FI-15110 Lahti
FIN
Phone: +358 50 585 7441
Email: entries@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 11 RANDALL Kikkan  
2 3 BJOERGEN Marit  
3 19 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
4 17 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  
5 30 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  
6 7 KALLA Charlotte  
7 25 BRUN-LIE Celine  
8 29 MATVEEVA Natalia  
9 13 BJORNSEN Sadie  
10 18 KOWALCZYK Justyna  
11 15 WENG Heidi  
12 20 KOLB Hanna  
13 4 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
14 6 HERRMANN Denise  
15 22 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
16 5 OEBERG Jennie  
17 9 NILSSON Stina  
18 21 JEAN Aurore  
19 24 VISNAR Katja  
20 28 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  
21 1 FABJAN Vesna  
22 2 SOEMSKAR Linn  
23 8 KYLLOENEN Anne  
24 14 NISKANEN Kerttu  
25 16 DIGGINS Jessica  
26 10 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  
27 12 FALK Hanna  
28 23 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  
29 26 DOTSENKO Anastasia  
30 27 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  
31 31 PAJALA Magdalena  
32 32 GROHOVA Karolina  
33 33 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
34 34 JONES Perianne  
35 35 SETTLIN Evelina  
36 36 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  
37 37 AYMONIER Celia  
38 38 SARGENT Ida  
39 39 GAIAZOVA Daria  
40 40 RAJU Heidi  
41 41 AHERVO Laura  
42 42 GRUBER Bettina  
43 43 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  
44 44 CEBASEK Alenka  
45 45 ZELLER Katrin  
46 46 JULIN Andrea  
47 47 SMUTNA Katerina  
48 48 GODOVANICHENKO Daria  
49 49 JOHAUG Therese  
50 50 USATOVA Oxana  
51 51 LYLYNPERA Katri  
52 52 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  
53 53 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  
54 54 HOKKANEN Heini  
55 55 CALDWELL Sophie  
56 56 FESSEL Nicole  
57 57 LOCATELLI Manon  
58 58 WIKEN Emma  
59 59 SOBOLEVA Elena  
60 60 ERIKSSON Mia  
61 61 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  
62 62 BOTTOMLEY Esther  
63 63 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  
64 64 SUNDIN Marika  
65 65 BROOKS Holly  
66 66 VAHAMETSA Ruut  
67 67 MAEKINEN Anne  
68 68 KAUPPINEN Tanja  
69 69 NISHIKAWA Emily  
70 70 TARVONEN Silja  
71 71 BRENNAN Rosie  
72 72 UKKOLA Johanna  
73 73 VAHTRA Kaija  
74 74 MYLLYKOSKI Emilia  
75 75 RANTALAINEN Maaret