Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Drammen (NOR)

Ladies’ SP C Qual

13 March 2013
No start times information yet
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Mapelli Marco
Norton Mike
ITA
CAN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Drammen
Box 9135
NO-3006 Drammen
NOR
Phone: 47 32 26 42 07
Email: entry@worldcupdrammen.no
Website: www.worldcupdrammen.no

Podium

1
3:06.59
2

VISNAR Katja

(SLO)

3:07.58
3
3:07.82

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 12 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 3:06.59  
2 25 VISNAR Katja 3:07.58  
3 8 KOWALCZYK Justyna 3:07.82  
4 20 KYLLOENEN Anne 3:08.73  
5 28 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa 3:10.09  
6 27 FESSEL Nicole 3:11.36  
7 44 NISKANEN Kerttu 3:11.47  
8 16 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 3:12.36  
9 2 HERRMANN Denise 3:12.60  
10 13 SMUTNA Katerina 3:12.70  
11 22 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 3:12.87  
12 11 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 3:13.36  
13 40 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 3:13.48  
14 4 KALLA Charlotte 3:14.03  
15 31 SOEMSKAR Linn 3:14.17  
16 24 GAIAZOVA Daria 3:14.37  
17 33 ZELLER Katrin 3:15.33  
18 23 PAJALA Magdalena 3:15.36  
19 41 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 3:15.40  
20 5 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 3:15.42  
21 42 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta 3:15.48  
22 15 JEAN Aurore 3:15.75  
23 38 OEBERG Jennie 3:16.08  
24 9 WENG Heidi 3:16.47  
25 14 KOLB Hanna 3:16.55  
26 35 BJORNSEN Sadie 3:16.64  
27 37 IVANOVA Julia 3:17.35  
28 6 BRUN-LIE Celine 3:17.40  
29 18 RANDALL Kikkan 3:17.56  
30 3 DOTSENKO Anastasia 3:18.12  
31 7 FABJAN Vesna 3:18.53  
32 1 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 3:18.83  
33 49 KUZIUKOVA Olga 3:19.21  
34 45 BROOKS Holly 3:19.43  
35 43 CALDWELL Sophie 3:19.55  
36 26 NILSSON Stina 3:19.64  
37 30 MATVEEVA Natalia 3:19.73  
38 36 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana 3:20.24  
39 50 KVAALE Barbro 3:20.42  
40 29 GODOVANICHENKO Daria 3:20.52  
41 19 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 3:20.61  
42 34 SOBOLEVA Elena 3:20.84  
43 46 OJASTE Triin 3:21.07  
44 21 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 3:21.31  
45 17 JONES Perianne 3:21.55  
46 39 EIDE Mari 3:22.35  
47 47 AYMONIER Celia 3:23.11  
48 10 SARGENT Ida 3:23.30  
49 54 NYDAL Britt Ingunn 3:25.01  
50 59 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 3:25.86  
51 60 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 3:26.24  
52 58 BRENNAN Rosie 3:26.41  
53 52 SLIND Silje Oeyre 3:26.42  
54 51 BRULAND Astrid 3:26.55  
55 32 DIGGINS Jessica 3:26.62  
56 53 LANDHEIM Hilde Losgaard 3:27.56  
57 64 OMORI Naoko 3:28.01  
58 55 STAVER Tuva Toftdahl 3:28.02  
59 48 PORMEISTER Piret 3:28.48  
60 63 HEIMDAL Ingrid Elise Krane 3:30.02  
61 62 MYRSETH Merete 3:30.36  
62 57 MONRAD-HANSEN Marte 3:32.81  
63 56 NISHIKAWA Emily 3:33.15  
64 61 SUNDVOR Tone 3:37.10