Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen
Box 1250
791 12 Falun
SWE
Phone: +462387465
Email: wcfinal@skidspelen.se
Website: www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
6:03.2
2
6:07.6
3
6:09.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 50 BJOERGEN Marit 6:03.2  
2 46 KALLA Charlotte 6:07.6  
3 31 RANDALL Kikkan 6:09.8  
4 30 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 6:10.3  
5 52 KOWALCZYK Justyna 6:14.0  
6 21 WENG Heidi 6:14.4  
7 26 BROOKS Holly 6:15.5  
8 19 DIGGINS Jessica 6:17.4  
9 14 BRUN-LIE Celine 6:18.1  
10 42 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 6:20.2  
11 35 JOHAUG Therese 6:20.7  
12 16 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 6:21.0  
13 51 NISKANEN Kerttu 6:21.1  
14 43 JEAN Aurore 6:21.2  
15 32 ZELLER Katrin 6:21.6  
16 22 HERRMANN Denise 6:21.9  
17 15 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 6:22.9  
18 2 HUGUE Coraline 6:24.0  
19 37 LAHTEENMAKI Krista 6:24.1  
20 10 STEPHEN Elizabeth 6:24.3  
21 39 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 6:24.5  
22 29 HAAG Anna 6:25.7  
23 23 ISHIDA Masako 6:26.3  
24 18 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 6:27.6  
25 17 FESSEL Nicole 6:27.9  
26 20 WIKEN Emma 6:28.3  
27 12 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 6:28.6  
28 27 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 6:29.6  
29 11 HAGA Ragnhild 6:30.3  
30 45 SMUTNA Katerina 6:30.8  
30 34 DOTSENKO Anastasia 6:30.8  
32 49 KYLLOENEN Anne 6:32.8  
33 3 AGREITER Debora 6:33.4  
34 5 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 6:34.3  
35 25 SOBOLEVA Elena 6:38.4  
36 38 KOLB Hanna 6:38.6  
37 24 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa 6:39.0  
38 33 SARGENT Ida 6:39.5  
39 36 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 6:39.6  
39 28 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 6:39.6  
41 6 NISHIKAWA Emily 6:40.8  
42 1 SIEGEL Monique 6:41.2  
43 4 IKSANOVA Alija 6:41.4  
44 8 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 6:41.5  
45 9 GUSCHINA Mariya 6:43.2  
46 13 BRENNAN Rosie 6:45.1  
47 40 GAIAZOVA Daria 6:46.8  
48 48 VISNAR Katja 6:47.8  
49 47 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 6:54.2  
50 44 PAJALA Magdalena 6:54.4  
51 7 OMORI Naoko 6:59.1  

Did not start

Bib Name
41 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida