Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Ladies’ 58 km C Mst

23 March 2002
No start times information yet
More information
Organisation information
Birkebeinerrennet
Toe Skraastad
PO Box 177
N-2601 Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: + 47 (61) 27 58 10
Email: birkrenn@birkebeiner.no
Website: www.birkebeiner.no

Podium

1

MOEN Anita

(NOR)

2:43:39.1
2
2:44:10.2
3
2:44:11.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 107 MOEN Anita 2:43:39.1  
2 108 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 2:44:10.2  
3 119 HENKEL Manuela 2:44:11.0  
4 102 BELMONDO Stefania 2:44:52.6  
5 105 PARUZZI Gabriella 2:45:13.7  
6 120 SALONEN Satu 2:45:21.8  
7 104 SAVIALOVA Olga 2:45:25.7  
8 103 PEDERSEN Hilde G. 2:46:38.9  
9 116 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 2:47:19.5  
10 112 VARIS Kaisa 2:48:36.8  
11 114 MAJDIC Petra 2:48:42.5  
12 113 BAUER Viola 2:48:52.0  
13 122 BJOERGEN Marit 2:49:14.2  
14 124 VILJANMAA Annmari 2:50:02.2  
15 117 TERELIA Irina 2:51:26.8  
16 110 NAGEJKINA Swetlana 2:51:31.2  
17 106 SMIGUN Kristina 2:53:03.2  
18 129 BJOERNAAS Kine Beate 2:54:01.0  
19 115 SORKMO Maj Helen 2:54:05.2  
20 128 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa 2:54:06.1  
21 126 VAELIMAA Kirsi 2:54:23.6  
22 130 MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA Evgenia 2:54:35.6  
23 131 CONFORTOLA Antonella 2:55:24.0  
24 138 NATSUMI Madoka 2:55:37.0  
25 125 SIDKO Alena 2:55:59.2  
26 136 FORTIER Amanda 2:56:59.8  
27 132 RAJDLOVA Kamila 2:57:04.3  
28 140 FORTIER Jaime 2:58:10.4  
29 135 THERIAULT Milaine 2:58:37.7  
30 109 BURUKINA Elena 2:59:16.4  
31 137 RENNER Sara 2:59:20.7  
32 146 GJOEMILE Ella 2:59:49.4  
33 121 NILSEN Elin 2:59:57.3  
34 144 VEUM Anja 3:01:23.3  
35 143 ROALDSETH Marit 3:01:46.8  
36 123 SIRVIOE Riikka 3:02:33.8  
37 118 BAY Tina 3:03:04.6  
38 139 FUKUDA Nobuko 3:03:17.0  
39 149 AAS Ingvild 3:03:30.7  
40 141 SMIGUN Katrin 3:03:43.1  
41 127 KEMPPEL Nina 3:05:09.8  
42 134 ANTONOVA Elena 3:05:15.5  
43 145 OLSEN-KATNOSA Anita 3:07:11.5  
44 133 WAGNER Wendy Kay 3:08:00.5  
45 148 MADSEN Trude 3:12:09.1  
46 147 SCHEI Ronnaug 3:12:39.1  
47 150 ANSTEINSSON Henriette 3:13:00.5  
48 142 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 3:13:37.5  
0 152 TAFJORD Ann-Eli  
0 151 BJERKE Heidi  
0 111 SCOTT Beckie  
0 101 SKARI Bente