Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka Triple, Kuusamo (FIN)

Ladies’ SP C Final

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Mach Petr
Kadykov Georgy
CZE
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Nordic Opening
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1123,+358 8 818 1122,+358 400 706 433
Email: kev@nordicopening.com
Website: www.nordicopening.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 8 KOWALCZYK Justyna  
2 12 RANDALL Kikkan  
3 2 HERRMANN Denise  
4 4 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  
5 9 BRUN-LIE Celine  
6 23 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  
7 26 VISNAR Katja  
8 14 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
9 10 SMUTNA Katerina  
10 15 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  
11 20 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
12 22 IVANOVA Julia  
13 1 BJOERGEN Marit  
14 5 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  
15 7 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  
16 18 SARGENT Ida  
17 11 KALLA Charlotte  
18 13 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  
19 16 MATVEEVA Natalia  
20 27 JOHAUG Therese  
21 17 KOLB Hanna  
22 25 NISKANEN Kerttu  
23 28 FESSEL Nicole  
24 29 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
25 30 MEDVEDEVA Polina  
26 3 BJORNSEN Sadie  
27 6 KYLLOENEN Anne  
28 19 RINGWALD Sandra  
29 21 PAJALA Magdalena  
30 24 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  
31 31 WENG Heidi  
32 32 GROHOVA Karolina  
33 33 SOBOLEVA Elena  
34 34 PORMEISTER Piret  
35 35 SAARINEN Aino-kaisa  
36 36 CALDWELL Sophie  
37 37 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  
38 38 AYMONIER Celia  
39 39 DOTSENKO Anastasia  
40 40 NYSTAD Claudia  
41 41 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
42 42 JEAN Aurore  
43 43 GAIAZOVA Daria  
44 44 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  
45 45 OMORI Naoko  
46 46 NILSSON Stina  
47 47 SCARDONI Lucia  
48 48 BROOKS Holly  
49 49 GRUBER Bettina  
50 50 CEBASEK Alenka  
51 51 KUBINSKA Kornelia  
52 52 ISHIDA Masako  
53 53 LYLYNPERA Katri  
54 54 ERIKSON Hanna  
55 55 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  
56 56 MAN Dandan  
57 57 BLECKUR Sofia  
58 58 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  
59 59 GRUNDVALL Maria  
60 60 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  
61 61 WIKEN Emma  
62 62 MONONEN Laura  
63 63 MACIUSZEK Paulina  
64 64 DIGGINS Jessica  
65 65 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  
66 66 HUGUE Coraline  
67 67 NOVAKOVA Petra  
68 68 ZELLER Katrin  
69 69 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  
70 70 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  
71 71 JEZERSEK Barbara  
72 72 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya  
73 73 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  
74 74 KAUPPINEN Tanja  
75 75 OJASTE Triin  
76 76 SIEGEL Monique  
77 77 BRENNAN Rosie  
78 78 ANTYPENKO Tetyana  
79 79 OSSIPOVA Tatyana  
80 80 KASHIWABARA Michiko  
81 81 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  
82 82 STOYAN Anna  
83 83 MATROSSOVA Marina  
84 84 ZHUKOVA Natalia  
85 85 IKSANOVA Alija  
86 86 MANNIMA Tatjana  
87 87 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  
88 88 DABUDYK Aurelie  
89 89 KOLOMINA Yelena  
90 90 GUSCHINA Mariya  
91 91 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  
92 92 BROCARD Elisa  
93 93 ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya  
94 94 ANTSYBOR Maryna  
95 95 LI Hongxue  
96 96 STEPHEN Elizabeth  
97 97 STADLOBER Teresa  
98 98 CHI Chunxue  
99 99 PILLER Marina  
100 100 KOBAYASHI Yuki  
101 101 ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida  
102 102 GRYGORENKO Kateryna  
103 103 PITKAENEN Marjaana  
104 104 GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya